Prova 16

Segona divisió

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat

Mini

1
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
2
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
4
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
5
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
6
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
7
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona

Midi

1
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
2
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
4
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
5
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
6
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
7
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
8
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
9
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
10
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara

Intermèdia

1
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
2
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
3
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
4
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
5
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
7
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
8
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
9
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
10
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
11
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
12
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
13
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
14
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
15
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
16
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
17
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
18
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
19
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
20
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
21
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
22
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
23
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
24
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
25
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
26
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting

Gran

1
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
2
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
3
AKUMA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
4
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
5
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
6
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
7
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
8
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
9
BLUE
Aida Romeu Marchan
Santa Quitèria
10
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
11
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
12
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
13
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
14
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
15
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
16
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
17
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
18
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
19
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
20
LEIA
Aurelia Pascual Bruset
Cànic
21
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
22
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
23
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
24
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
25
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat

Mini

1
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
2
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
4
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
5
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
6
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
7
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona

Midi

1
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
2
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
4
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
5
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
6
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
7
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
8
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
9
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
10
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara

Intermèdia

1
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
2
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
3
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
4
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
5
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
7
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
8
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
9
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
10
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
11
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
12
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
13
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
14
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
15
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
16
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
17
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
18
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
19
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
20
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
21
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
22
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
23
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
24
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
25
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
26
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting

Gran

1
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
2
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
3
AKUMA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
4
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
5
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
6
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
7
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
8
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
9
BLUE
Aida Romeu Marchan
Santa Quitèria
10
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
11
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
12
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
13
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
14
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
15
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
16
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
17
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
18
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
19
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
20
LEIA
Aurelia Pascual Bruset
Cànic
21
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
22
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
23
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
24
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
25
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès

Mini

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 38,90s / TRM: 64,84s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,42 5,49 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,20 3,85 0 1 7,30 12,30 Finalit.
3
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,54 3,67 0 1 9,64 14,64 Finalit.
4
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,76 3,25 0 2 15,86 25,86 Finalit.
5
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
61,18 2,91 1 1 22,28 32,28 Finalit.
6
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 44,41s / TRM: 74,02s
1
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,01 4,81 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,87 4,58 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,74 4,48 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,34 3,76 0 1 2,93 7,93 Finalit.
5
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,33 3,93 2 1 0,92 15,92 Finalit.
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,71 3,20 1 1 11,30 21,30 Finalit.
7
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
65,93 2,70 0 2 21,52 31,52 Finalit.
8
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 35,83s / TRM: 59,72s
1
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
29,86 5,96 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,71 5,28 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,97 5,75 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,59 5,00 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,48 4,88 0 1 0,65 5,65 Finalit.
6
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,03 4,56 1 0 3,20 8,20 Finalit.
7
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
29,87 5,96 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
8
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,60 5,46 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
9
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,65 4,27 0 1 5,82 10,82 Finalit.
10
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,92 4,15 0 1 7,09 12,09 Finalit.
11
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,26 4,65 1 1 2,43 12,43 Finalit.
12
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,16 4,92 2 1 0,33 15,33 Finalit.
13
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,60 4,28 0 2 5,77 15,77 Finalit.
14
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,97 4,24 0 2 6,14 16,14 Finalit.
15
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,94 4,57 1 2 3,11 18,11 Finalit.
16
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,38 3,40 1 2 16,55 31,55 Finalit.
17
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
25
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 41,34s / TRM: 68,90s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,45 5,17 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,46 5,17 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,52 4,74 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,42 4,30 0 1 0,08 5,08 Finalit.
5
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,28 4,02 0 1 2,94 7,94 Finalit.
6
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,03 3,87 0 1 4,69 9,69 Finalit.
7
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,32 5,04 0 2 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
8
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,94 4,35 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
9
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,81 3,65 1 0 7,47 12,47 Finalit.
10
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,23 4,02 1 1 2,89 12,89 Finalit.
11
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,54 5,83 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
12
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,80 4,26 1 2 0,46 15,46 Finalit.
13
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,82 3,25 0 1 13,48 18,48 Finalit.
14
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,22 4,03 2 2 2,88 22,88 Finalit.
15
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,21 3,48 3 0 9,87 24,87 Finalit.
16
AKUMA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
BLUE
Aida Romeu Marchan
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
LEIA
Aurelia Pascual Bruset
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 3 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
24
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
24
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Longitud: 175,00m / TRS: 59,52s / TRM: 99,20s
1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,60 3,53 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
60,84 2,88 0 1 1,32 6,32 Finalit.
3
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,21 3,96 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
4
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 175,00m / TRS: 46,62s / TRM: 77,70s
1
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,85 4,50 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,59 3,60 1 1 1,97 11,97 Finalit.
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
79,97 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 175,00m / TRS: 39,25s / TRM: 65,42s
1
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,71 5,35 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,05 4,37 0 0 0,80 0,80 Finalit.
3
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,20 5,27 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,28 4,69 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,22 3,79 0 0 6,97 6,97 Finalit.
6
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,67 4,20 0 2 2,42 12,42 Finalit.
7
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
25
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 175,00m / TRS: 39,23s / TRM: 65,38s
1
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,69 5,35 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,03 4,16 0 0 2,80 2,80 Finalit.
3
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,84 3,99 0 0 4,61 4,61 Finalit.
4
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,82 5,50 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,31 4,34 1 0 1,08 6,08 Finalit.
6
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,41 4,23 2 0 2,18 12,18 Finalit.
7
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,25 4,96 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
8
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,65 4,01 2 1 4,42 19,42 Finalit.
9
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,17 3,06 1 1 17,94 27,94 Finalit.
10
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
62,78 2,79 1 2 23,55 38,55 Finalit.
11
AKUMA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
BLUE
Aida Romeu Marchan
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LEIA
Aurelia Pascual Bruset
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
24
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
24
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 38,90s / TRM: 64,84s Agility / Longitud: 175,00m / TRS: 59,52s / TRM: 99,20s
1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
98,14 19,64 BO 20 2 8 30 48,54 3,67 0 1 14,64 49,60 3,53 0 1 5,00
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
122,02 38,60 N.C. 0 8 0 8 61,18 2,91 1 1 32,28 60,84 2,88 0 1 6,32
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
32,42 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 32,42 5,49 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 2 100,00
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
46,20 112,30 N.C. 0 8 0 8 46,20 3,85 0 1 12,30 0,00 0 1 100,00
5
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,21 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 44,21 3,96 3 0 15,00
6
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
54,76 125,86 N.C. 0 8 0 8 54,76 3,25 0 2 25,86 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 1 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
7
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 44,41s / TRM: 74,02s Agility / Longitud: 175,00m / TRS: 46,62s / TRM: 77,70s
1
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
75,86 15,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 37,01 4,81 0 1 5,00 38,85 4,50 2 0 10,00
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
93,92 27,89 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,33 3,93 2 1 15,92 48,59 3,60 1 1 11,97
3
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,87 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 38,87 4,58 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,74 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 39,74 4,48 0 1 5,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,34 107,93 N.C. 0 8 0 8 47,34 3,76 0 1 7,93 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
55,71 121,30 N.C. 0 8 0 8 55,71 3,20 1 1 21,30 0,00 1 0 100,00
7
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
65,93 131,52 N.C. 0 8 0 8 65,93 2,70 0 2 31,52 79,97 0 2 100,00
8
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 2 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
8
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
8
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 2 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 35,83s / TRM: 59,72s Agility / Longitud: 175,00m / TRS: 39,25s / TRM: 65,42s
1
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
64,17 10,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 30,97 5,75 1 0 5,00 33,20 5,27 1 0 5,00
2
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
65,31 10,00 M.B. 18 3 8 29 32,60 5,46 2 0 10,00 32,71 5,35 0 0 0,00
3
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,25 15,17 M.B. 16 3 0 19 39,03 4,56 1 0 8,20 46,22 3,79 0 0 6,97
4
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
78,15 18,07 BO 15 2 0 17 36,48 4,88 0 1 5,65 41,67 4,20 0 2 12,42
5
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,25 21,14 BO 14 2 0 16 41,97 4,24 0 2 16,14 37,28 4,69