Prova 15

Segona divisió

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
2
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
4
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
5
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
6
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat

Midi

1
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
2
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
6
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
7
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
8
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
9
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
10
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic

Intermèdia

1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
2
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
3
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
4
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
5
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
6
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
7
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
8
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
9
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
10
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
11
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
12
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
13
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
14
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
15
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
16
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
17
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
18
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
19
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
20
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
21
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
22
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
23
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
24
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
25
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
26
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
27
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega

Gran

1
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
2
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
3
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
4
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
5
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
6
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
7
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
8
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
9
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
10
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
11
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
12
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
13
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
14
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
15
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
16
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
17
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
18
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
19
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
20
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
21
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
22
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
23
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
2
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
4
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
5
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
6
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat

Midi

1
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
2
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
6
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
7
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
8
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
9
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
10
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic

Intermèdia

1
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
2
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
3
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
4
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
5
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
6
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
7
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
8
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
9
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
10
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
11
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
12
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
13
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
14
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
15
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
16
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
17
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
18
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
19
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
20
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
21
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
22
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
23
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
24
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
25
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
26
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
27
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega

Gran

1
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
2
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
3
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
4
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
5
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
6
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
7
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
8
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
9
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
10
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
11
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
12
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
13
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
14
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
15
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
16
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
17
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
18
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
19
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
20
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
21
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
22
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
23
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre

Mini

Longitud: 0,00m / TRS: 59,05s / TRM: 98,42s
1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,21 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,30 0,00 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,80 0,00 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,39 0,00 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,28 0,00 0 2 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 0,00m / TRS: 43,42s / TRM: 72,36s
1
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,18 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,19 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,93 0,00 0 2 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,78 0,00 0 2 3,36 13,36 Finalit.
5
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 0,00m / TRS: 38,63s / TRM: 64,38s
1
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,19 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,42 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,43 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,06 0,00 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,90 0,00 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,14 0,00 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,94 0,00 1 0 0,31 5,31 Finalit.
8
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,11 0,00 0 1 1,48 6,48 Finalit.
9
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,72 0,00 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
10
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,65 0,00 1 0 8,02 13,02 Finalit.
11
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,25 0,00 1 1 11,62 21,62 Finalit.
12
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,23 0,00 0 1 19,60 24,60 Finalit.
13
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,64 0,00 4 2 1,01 31,01 Finalit.
14
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
25
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
25
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 0,00m / TRS: 40,93s / TRM: 68,22s
1
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,11 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,18 0,00 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,74 0,00 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,11 0,00 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,20 0,00 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,31 0,00 1 0 3,38 8,38 Finalit.
7
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,53 0,00 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
8
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,89 0,00 0 1 5,96 10,96 Finalit.
9
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,45 0,00 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
10
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,81 0,00 2 1 4,88 19,88 Finalit.
11
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,69 0,00 0 2 10,76 20,76 Finalit.
12
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,74 0,00 2 2 1,81 21,81 Finalit.
13
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,77 0,00 2 2 11,84 31,84 Finalit.
14
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
23
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 48,70s / TRM: 81,16s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,58 4,83 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,25 4,15 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
83,02 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 89,92s / TRM: 149,86s
1
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
74,93 2,62 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,61 4,60 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,85 3,93 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 73,01s / TRM: 121,68s
1
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
60,84 3,22 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,47 4,62 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,26 4,53 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,70 5,20 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
5
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,73 4,48 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
6
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,28 3,48 1 2 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
7
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,07 3,99 2 2 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
8
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
MIA
Ona Soria Fernandez (J)
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 5 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 3 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
BATMAN
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
25
EEVEE
José Manuel Pérez Pérez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
25
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 46,96s / TRM: 78,26s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,13 5,01 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,99 4,46 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,26 3,82 0 0 4,30 4,30 Finalit.
4
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,36 3,82 0 0 4,40 4,40 Finalit.
5
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,44 3,60 0 1 7,48 12,48 Finalit.
6
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,58 3,95 1 1 2,62 12,62 Finalit.
7
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,55 3,88 0 2 3,59 13,59 Finalit.
8
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,52 3,80 3 1 4,56 24,56 Finalit.
9
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,97 4,17 3 2 0,01 25,01 Finalit.
10
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
67,06 2,92 0 1 20,10 25,10 Finalit.
11
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
23
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 0,00m / TRS: 59,05s / TRM: 98,42s Agility / Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 48,70s / TRM: 81,16s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,88 5,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 32,30 0,00 1 0 5,00 40,58 4,83 0 0 0,00
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,21 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 49,21 0,00 0 0 0,00 83,02 1 1 100,00
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
43,80 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 43,80 0,00 0 1 5,00 0,00 2 0 100,00
4
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,39 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,39 0,00 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,25 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 2 100,00 47,25 4,15 0 1 5,00
6
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,28 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 49,28 0,00 0 2 10,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
7
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 0,00m / TRS: 43,42s / TRM: 72,36s Agility / Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 89,92s / TRM: 149,86s
1
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,18 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 36,18 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 1 1 100,00
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,19 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 37,19 0,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
74,93 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 74,93 2,62 0 0 0,00
4
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,61 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,61 4,60 0 1 5,00
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,85 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 0,00 0 0 100,00 49,85 3,93 1 0 5,00
6
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,93 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,93 0,00 0 2 10,00 0,00 0 1 100,00
7
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
46,78 113,36 N.C. 0 8 0 8 46,78 0,00 0 2 13,36 0,00 0 1 100,00
8
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 1 100,00
8
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 0,00m / TRS: 38,63s / TRM: 64,38s Agility / Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 73,01s / TRM: 121,68s
1
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,90 10,00 M.B. 20 3 4 27 35,43 0,00 0 0 0,00 42,47 4,62 2 0 10,00
2
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
69,89 15,00 M.B. 18 3 8 29 32,19 0,00 0 0 0,00 37,70 5,20 3 0 15,00
3
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,37 16,48 BO 16 2 0 18 40,11 0,00 0 1 6,48 43,26 4,53 2 0 10,00
4
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
82,49 20,00 BO 15 2 6 23 33,42 0,00 0 0 0,00 49,07 3,99 2 2 20,00
5
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
119,07 29,60 N.C. 0 8 8 16 58,23 0,00 0 1 24,60 60,84 3,22 1 0 5,00
6
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,06 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,06 0,00 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,90 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,90 0,00 0 1 5,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
8
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,14 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 37,14 0,00 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,94 105,31 N.C. 0 8 0 8 38,94 0,00 1 0 5,31 0,00 5 0 100,00
10
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara