Prova 14

Segona divisió

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
2
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
3
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
5
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
6
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria

Midi

1
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
2
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
4
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
6
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
7
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
8
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
9
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
10
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
11
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic

Intermèdia

1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
2
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
3
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
4
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
5
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
6
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
7
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
8
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
9
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
10
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
11
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
12
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
13
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
14
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
15
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
16
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
17
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
18
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
19
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
20
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
21
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
22
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
23
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
24
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic

Gran

1
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
2
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
3
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
4
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
5
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
6
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
7
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
8
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
9
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
10
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
11
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
12
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
13
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
14
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
15
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
16
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
17
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
18
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
19
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
20
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
21
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
2
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
3
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
5
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
6
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria

Midi

1
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
2
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
4
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
6
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
7
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
8
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
9
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
10
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
11
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic

Intermèdia

1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
2
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
3
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
4
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
5
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
6
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
7
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
8
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
9
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
10
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
11
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
12
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
13
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
14
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
15
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
16
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
17
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
18
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
19
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
20
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
21
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
22
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
23
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
24
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic

Gran

1
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
2
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
3
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
4
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
5
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
6
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
7
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
8
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
9
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
10
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
11
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
12
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
13
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
14
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
15
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
16
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
17
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
18
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
19
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
20
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
21
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre

Mini

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 37,26s / TRM: 62,10s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,05 5,96 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,38 5,71 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,32 3,47 0 0 16,06 16,06 Finalit.
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,35 3,75 2 1 12,09 27,09 Finalit.
5
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 41,74s / TRM: 69,56s
1
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,78 5,32 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,70 5,04 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,86 4,89 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 37,32s / TRM: 62,20s
1
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,10 5,95 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,59 5,68 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,95 5,61 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,80 5,47 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,89 5,46 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,58 4,92 0 0 0,26 0,26 Finalit.
7
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,73 5,33 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,97 5,29 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
9
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,87 5,02 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
10
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,11 4,85 1 0 0,79 5,79 Finalit.
11
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,40 4,58 2 0 3,08 13,08 Finalit.
12
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,66 4,44 1 1 4,34 14,34 Finalit.
13
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,13 5,42 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
14
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,93 5,01 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
15
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,21 4,18 1 2 6,89 21,89 Finalit.
16
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
23
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
23
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 37,91s / TRM: 63,18s
1
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,59 5,86 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,03 5,44 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,74 5,18 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,21 5,93 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,55 5,68 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,78 5,32 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,38 4,82 0 1 0,47 5,47 Finalit.
8
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,87 4,42 1 0 3,96 8,96 Finalit.
9
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,37 5,54 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
10
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,50 5,52 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
11
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,31 5,24 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
12
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,83 5,16 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
13
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,54 3,89 2 1 9,63 24,63 Finalit.
14
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,86 3,50 1 1 14,95 24,95 Finalit.
15
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
15
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
15
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
15
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
15
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
15
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
15
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 195,00m / TRS: 57,68s / TRM: 96,14s
1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,07 4,06 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,35 5,36 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,46 4,59 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
66,71 2,92 0 2 9,03 19,03 Finalit.
5
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,45 4,20 3 1 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
6
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 195,00m / TRS: 51,28s / TRM: 85,46s
1
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,73 4,56 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,66 4,01 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,08 4,75 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
4
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,16 4,74 1 2 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 195,00m / TRS: 44,94s / TRM: 74,90s
1
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,45 5,21 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,38 5,08 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,01 3,98 0 0 4,07 4,07 Finalit.
4
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,77 5,30 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,42 4,95 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,19 4,73 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,66 4,47 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,68 5,62 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
9
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,98 5,57 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
10
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,85 5,29 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
11
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,83 4,55 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
12
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,32 3,95 1 1 4,38 14,38 Finalit.
13
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,02 3,61 1 1 9,08 19,08 Finalit.
14
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,05 3,42 1 1 12,11 22,11 Finalit.
15
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,91 3,43 3 2 11,97 36,97 Finalit.
16
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
XUPINU
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
23
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
23
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 195,00m / TRS: 50,29s / TRM: 83,82s
1
RUNNY
Josep Aznar Ruiz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,91 4,65 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,11 4,32 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,61 4,18 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,13 6,07 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,18 5,54 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,84 5,44 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,58 4,19 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,42 5,35 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
9
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,58 5,33 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
10
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,14 5,55 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
11
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,16 4,52 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
12
BRUC
Begoña Isla Iserte
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,31 3,53 1 2 5,02 20,02 Finalit.
13
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
62,56 3,12 0 2 12,27 22,27 Finalit.
14
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
74,89 2,60 1 1 24,60 34,60 Finalit.
15
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
80,03 2,44 2 2 29,74 49,74 Finalit.
16
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 37,26s / TRM: 62,10s Agility / Longitud: 195,00m / TRS: 57,68s / TRM: 96,14s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
67,40 5,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 31,05 5,96 0 0 0,00 36,35 5,36 1 0 5,00
2
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
74,84 10,00 M.B. 18 3 6 27 32,38 5,71 0 0 0,00 42,46 4,59 1 1 10,00
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
120,03 35,09 N.C. 0 8 0 8 53,32 3,47 0 0 16,06 66,71 2,92 0 2 19,03
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,80 47,09 N.C. 0 8 0 8 49,35 3,75 2 1 27,09 46,45 4,20 3 1 20,00
5
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
48,07 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 48,07 4,06 0 0 0,00
6
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
SKY
Sergio Zarzuello Martinez
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 41,74s / TRM: 69,56s Agility / Longitud: 195,00m / TRS: 51,28s / TRM: 85,46s
1
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,43 0,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 36,70 5,04 0 0 0,00 42,73 4,56 0 0 0,00
2
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,78 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 34,78 5,32 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,86 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 37,86 4,89 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
48,66 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 48,66 4,01 1 0 5,00
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,08 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 41,08 4,75 2 1 15,00
6
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,16 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 41,16 4,74 1 2 15,00
7
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 37,32s / TRM: 62,20s Agility / Longitud: 195,00m / TRS: 44,94s / TRM: 74,90s
1
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
70,04 0,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 32,59 5,68 0 0 0,00 37,45 5,21 0 0 0,00
2
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,18 0,00 EXC 18 5 6 29 33,80 5,47 0 0 0,00 38,38 5,08 0 0 0,00
3
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
78,77 5,26 EXC 16 5 0 21 37,58 4,92 0 0 0,26 41,19 4,73 1 0 5,00
4
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,21 14,38 M.B. 15 3 0 18 33,89 5,46 0 0 0,00 49,32 3,95 1 1 14,38
5
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,70 15,00 M.B. 14 3 0 17 36,87 5,02 0 1 5,00 42,83 4,55 1 1 10,00
6
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,82 18,08 BO 13 2 0 15 40,40 4,58 2 0 13,08 39,42 4,95 1 0 5,00
7
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,32 19,34 BO 12 2 0 14 41,66 4,44 1 1 14,34 43,66 4,47 0 1 5,00
8
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
92,13 24,87 BO 11 2 0 13 38,11 4,85 1 0 5,79 54,02 3,61 1 1 19,08
9
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
68,81 25,00 BO 10 2 0 12 34,13 5,42 2 1 15,00 34,68 5,62 2 0 10,00
10
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,06 31,89 N.C. 0 8 0 8 44,21 4,18 1 2 21,89 36,85 5,29 2 0 10,00
11
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
31,10 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 31,10 5,95 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
32,95 100,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 32,95 5,61 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,01 104,07 N.C. 0 8 4 12 0,00 0 0 100,00 49,01 3,98 0 0 4,07
14
HELA
Andrea Paez Galice
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,73 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 34,73 5,33 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
15
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT