Prova 9

Segona divisió

Gran

1
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
2
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
3
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
4
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
5
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
6
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
7
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
8
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
9
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
10
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
11
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
12
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
13
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
14
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
15
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
16
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
17
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
18
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
19
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
20
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
21
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
22
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
23
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
24
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
25
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega

Intermèdia

1
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
2
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
3
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
4
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
5
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
6
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
7
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
8
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
9
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
10
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
11
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
12
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
13
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
14
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
15
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
16
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
17
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
18
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
19
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
20
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
21
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
22
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
23
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
24
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
25
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona

Midi

1
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
3
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
4
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
7
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
8
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga

Mini

1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Gran

1
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
2
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
3
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
4
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
5
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
6
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
7
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
8
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
9
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
10
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
11
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
12
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
13
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
14
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
15
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
16
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
17
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
18
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
19
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
20
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
21
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
22
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
23
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
24
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
25
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona

Intermèdia

1
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
2
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
3
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
4
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
5
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
6
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
7
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
8
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
9
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
10
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
11
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
12
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
13
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
14
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
15
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
16
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
17
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
18
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
19
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
20
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
21
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
22
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
23
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
24
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
25
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona

Midi

Gos en pista
1
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
2
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
4
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
6
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
7
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
8
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven

Mini

1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Gran

Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 37,37s / TRM: 62,28s
1
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,14 6,07 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,33 5,67 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,74 5,29 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,91 4,62 0 0 3,54 3,54 Finalit.
5
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,00 5,91 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,29 5,51 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,13 5,38 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,10 4,96 1 0 0,73 5,73 Finalit.
9
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,80 4,87 0 1 1,43 6,43 Finalit.
10
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,50 4,78 0 1 2,13 7,13 Finalit.
11
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
29,41 6,43 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
12
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,83 5,94 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
13
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,79 4,42 0 2 5,42 15,42 Finalit.
14
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,93 5,12 3 1 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
15
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,47 4,91 3 1 1,10 21,10 Finalit.
16
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,45 3,75 0 2 13,08 23,08 Finalit.
17
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,84 3,45 0 2 17,47 27,47 Finalit.
18
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,67 3,66 3 2 14,30 39,30 Finalit.
19
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 36,43s / TRM: 60,72s
1
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,36 6,23 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,06 5,72 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,08 5,71 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,30 5,51 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,09 4,96 0 0 1,66 1,66 Finalit.
6
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,22 4,82 0 0 2,79 2,79 Finalit.
7
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,70 5,61 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,79 5,59 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
9
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,98 5,11 1 0 0,55 5,55 Finalit.
10
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,13 4,96 1 0 1,70 6,70 Finalit.
11
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,29 4,81 1 0 2,86 7,86 Finalit.
12
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,10 3,93 0 0 11,67 11,67 Finalit.
13
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,28 4,37 1 0 6,85 11,85 Finalit.
14
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,82 4,12 0 1 9,39 14,39 Finalit.
15
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,79 4,04 0 1 10,36 15,36 Finalit.
16
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,42 4,79 3 0 2,99 17,99 Finalit.
17
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,63 5,16 4 1 0,20 25,20 Finalit.
18
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,50 3,82 4 2 13,07 43,07 Finalit.
19
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 3 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 43,20s / TRM: 72,00s
1
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,00 5,25 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,08 5,24 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,04 4,84 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,40 4,57 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,66 4,43 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,88 4,51 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 38,02s / TRM: 63,36s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,68 5,97 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,85 4,99 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,58 3,97 0 0 9,56 9,56 Finalit.
4
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 46,15s / TRM: 76,92s
1
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,46 5,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,13 4,48 0 0 0,98 0,98 Finalit.
3
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,98 4,40 0 0 1,83 1,83 Finalit.
4
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,21 4,20 0 0 4,06 4,06 Finalit.
5
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,25 5,12 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,49 5,09 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,48 4,85 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,75 4,00 0 0 6,60 6,60 Finalit.
9
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,94 4,40 0 1 1,79 6,79 Finalit.
10
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,59 6,28 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
11
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,24 5,12 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
12
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,96 4,59 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
13
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,44 4,97 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
14
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,00 3,64 3 0 11,85 26,85 Finalit.
15
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
61,32 3,44 1 2 15,17 30,17 Finalit.
16
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 50,84s / TRM: 84,74s
1
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,37 4,98 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,92 4,31 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,09 6,01 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,96 5,03 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,77 4,33 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,20 3,75 0 0 5,36 5,36 Finalit.
7
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,81 3,92 0 1 2,97 7,97 Finalit.
8
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,53 6,11 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
9
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,37 5,50 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
10
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,35 5,23 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
11
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,42 5,09 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
12
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,78 5,05 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
13
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,49 4,97 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
14
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,18 4,12 1 1 0,34 10,34 Finalit.
15
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,24 4,12 0 2 0,40 10,40 Finalit.
16
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,15 4,78 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
17
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
62,85 3,36 0 1 12,01 17,01 Finalit.
18
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,29 4,37 4 0 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
19
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
75,29 2,80 0 2 24,45 34,45 Finalit.
20
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
20
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
20
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
20
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
20
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 46,34s / TRM: 77,24s
1
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,62 5,46 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,82 5,05 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,69 4,62 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,13 4,21 2 0 3,79 13,79 Finalit.
5
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,10 3,83 2 0 8,76 18,76 Finalit.
6
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 56,48s / TRM: 94,14s
1
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,07 4,48 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
2
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,20 5,00 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 38,02s / TRM: 63,36s Agility / Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 56,48s / TRM: 94,14s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,88 15,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 31,68 5,97 0 0 0,00 42,20 5,00 2 1 15,00
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
84,92 15,00 M.B. 18 3 6 27 37,85 4,99 1 0 5,00 47,07 4,48 2 0 10,00
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,58 109,56 N.C. 0 8 0 8 47,58 3,97 0 0 9,56 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 43,20s / TRM: 72,00s Agility / Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 46,34s / TRM: 77,24s
1
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,86 5,00 EXC 20 5 10 35 39,04 4,84 0 0 0,00 41,82 5,05 1 0 5,00
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,69 5,00 EXC 18 5 12 35 36,00 5,25 0 0 0,00 45,69 4,62 1 0 5,00
3
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
97,76 18,76 BO 16 2 0 18 42,66 4,43 0 0 0,00 55,10 3,83 2 0 18,76
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
92,01 18,79 BO 15 2 0 17 41,88 4,51 0 1 5,00 50,13 4,21 2 0 13,79
5
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,08 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 36,08 5,24 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,40 100,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,40 4,57 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,62 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 38,62 5,46 1 0 5,00
8
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 36,43s / TRM: 60,72s Agility / Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 50,84s / TRM: 84,74s
1
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,46 1,66 EXC 20 5 8 33 38,09 4,96 0 0 1,66 42,37 4,98 0 0 0,00
2
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,42 8,15 M.B. 18 3 0 21 39,22 4,82 0 0 2,79 56,20 3,75 0 0 5,36
3
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
68,73 10,00 M.B. 16 3 8 27 30,36 6,23 0 0 0,00 38,37 5,50 1 1 10,00
4
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,41 10,00 M.B. 15 3 6 24 33,06 5,72 0 0 0,00 40,35 5,23 2 0 10,00
5
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
74,50 10,00 M.B. 14 3 4 21 33,08 5,71 0 0 0,00 41,42 5,09 2 0 10,00
6
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,54 10,40 M.B. 13 3 0 16 34,30 5,51 0 0 0,00 51,24 4,12 0 2 10,40
7
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
68,23 15,00 M.B. 12 3 0 15 33,70 5,61 0 1 5,00 34,53 6,11 2 0 10,00
8
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
75,57 15,00 M.B. 11 3 0 14 33,79 5,59 1 0 5,00 41,78 5,05 1 1 10,00
9
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,71 15,36 M.B. 10 3 6 19 46,79 4,04 0 1 15,36 48,92 4,31 0 0 0,00
10
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,78 17,86 BO 9 2 0 11 39,29 4,81 1 0 7,86 42,49 4,97 2 0 10,00
11
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
97,09 19,82 BO 8 2 0 10 43,28 4,37 1 0 11,85 53,81 3,92 0 1 7,97
12
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,13 20,55 BO 8 2 0 10 36,98 5,11 1 0 5,55 44,15 4,78 2 1 15,00
13
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,19 22,99 BO 8 2 0 10 39,42 4,79 3 0 17,99 48,77 4,33 1 0 5,00
14
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
86,42 26,70 N.C. 0 8 0 8 38,13 4,96 1 0 6,70 48,29 4,37 4 0 20,00
15
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
110,95 28,68 N.C. 0 8 0 8 48,10 3,93 0 0 11,67 62,85 3,36 0 1 17,01
16
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
71,72 30,20 N.C. 0 8 4 12 36,63 5,16 4 1 25,20 35,09 6,01 1 0 5,00
17
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,96 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 3 2 100,00 41,96 5,03 1 0 5,00
18
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
51,18 110,34 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 51,18 4,12 1 1 10,34
19
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,82 114,39 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,82 4,12 0 1 14,39 0,00 0 0 100,00
20
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
75,29 134,45 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 1 100,00 75,29 2,80 0 2 34,45
21
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,50 143,07 N.C. 0 8 0 8 49,50 3,82 4 2 43,07 0,00 0 0 100,00
22
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
22
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
22
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 2 2 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
25
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 189,00m / TRS: 37,37s / TRM: 62,28s Agility / Longitud: 211,00m / TRS: 46,15s / TRM: 76,92s
1
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre