Prova 7

Segona divisió

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat

Mini

1
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona

Midi

1
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
2
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
6
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
7
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
8
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
9
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga

Intermèdia

1
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
2
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
3
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
4
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
5
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
6
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
7
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
8
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
9
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
10
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
11
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
12
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
13
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
14
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
15
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
16
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting

Gran

1
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
2
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
3
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
4
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
5
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
6
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
7
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
8
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
9
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
10
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
11
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
12
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
13
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
14
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
15
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
16
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
17
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
18
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
19
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
20
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
21
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
22
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
23
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
24
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
25
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
3
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre

Midi

1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
2
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
4
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
5
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
7
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
8
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
9
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara

Intermèdia

1
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
2
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
3
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
4
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
5
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
6
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
7
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
8
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
9
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
10
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
11
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
12
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
13
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
14
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
15
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
16
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja

Gran

1
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
2
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
3
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
4
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
5
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
6
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
7
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
8
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
9
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
10
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
11
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
12
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
13
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
14
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
15
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
16
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
17
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
18
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
19
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
20
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
21
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
22
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
23
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
24
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
25
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona

Mini

Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 41,90s / TRM: 69,84s
1
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,92 4,81 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,54 4,04 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,49 5,17 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,88 3,83 0 1 1,98 6,98 Finalit.
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,86 3,74 1 0 2,96 7,96 Finalit.

Midi

Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 36,85s / TRM: 61,42s
1
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,71 5,47 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,92 5,10 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,77 4,97 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,09 4,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,05 4,79 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,70 3,93 0 0 5,85 5,85 Finalit.
7
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,48 3,54 0 2 10,63 20,63 Finalit.
8
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 34,02s / TRM: 56,70s
1
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
28,35 5,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,05 5,41 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,72 5,30 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,41 4,74 0 0 1,39 1,39 Finalit.
5
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,83 4,44 0 0 3,81 3,81 Finalit.
6
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,74 5,13 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,74 4,70 0 1 1,72 6,72 Finalit.
8
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,38 4,62 0 1 2,36 7,36 Finalit.
9
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,21 4,51 0 1 3,19 8,19 Finalit.
10
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
28,44 5,91 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
11
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,03 4,09 0 1 7,01 12,01 Finalit.
12
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
69,08 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 33,26s / TRM: 55,44s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
27,72 6,06 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
27,99 6,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
29,25 5,74 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
29,63 5,67 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,72 5,47 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
6
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,20 5,38 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
7
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,40 5,35 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
8
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,46 5,02 0 0 0,20 0,20 Finalit.
9
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,50 4,87 0 0 1,24 1,24 Finalit.
10
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,13 4,78 0 0 1,87 1,87 Finalit.
11
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,12 4,53 0 0 3,86 3,86 Finalit.
12
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,48 4,48 0 0 4,22 4,22 Finalit.
13
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,84 4,44 0 0 4,58 4,58 Finalit.
14
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,02 5,25 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
15
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,49 4,36 0 0 5,23 5,23 Finalit.
16
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,81 4,22 0 0 6,55 6,55 Finalit.
17
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,79 4,69 0 1 2,53 7,53 Finalit.
18
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,04 4,30 1 0 5,78 10,78 Finalit.
19
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,94 4,43 2 0 4,68 14,68 Finalit.
20
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,36 3,97 0 2 9,10 19,10 Finalit.
21
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,45 3,96 1 1 9,19 19,19 Finalit.
22
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
22
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
22
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
22
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 39,50s / TRM: 65,84s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,92 6,01 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,73 4,86 2 0 1,23 11,23 Finalit.
3
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,13 3,66 0 1 14,63 19,63 Finalit.
4
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,43 3,39 0 1 18,93 23,93 Finalit.
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
59,25 3,34 1 0 19,75 24,75 Finalit.

Midi

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 47,93s / TRM: 79,88s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,94 4,96 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,95 5,22 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,53 5,01 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,59 4,76 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,59 4,76 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 43,72s / TRM: 72,86s
1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,43 5,44 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,40 5,29 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,65 4,99 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,37 5,44 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,11 5,06 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,33 4,79 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
7
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,40 4,56 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
8
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,94 5,67 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
9
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,32 5,31 1 2 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
10
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,99 4,40 2 1 1,27 16,27 Finalit.
11
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,65 3,56 0 1 11,93 16,93 Finalit.
12
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,59 5,13 3 2 0,00 25,00 Finalit.
13
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 39,11s / TRM: 65,18s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,59 6,08 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,73 4,98 0 0 0,62 0,62 Finalit.
3
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,79 4,52 0 0 4,68 4,68 Finalit.
4
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,09 4,49 0 0 4,98 4,98 Finalit.
5
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,85 5,85 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,69 5,55 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,06 5,34 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,21 5,32 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
9
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,52 5,28 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
10
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,29 4,47 0 0 5,18 5,18 Finalit.
11
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,26 6,33 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
12
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,45 4,36 0 1 6,34 11,34 Finalit.
13
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,03 4,21 1 0 7,92 12,92 Finalit.
14
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,24 4,69 1 1 3,13 13,13 Finalit.
15
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,48 4,45 2 0 5,37 15,37 Finalit.
16
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,70 4,43 1 1 5,59 15,59 Finalit.
17
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,14 3,87 0 1 12,03 17,03 Finalit.
18
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,49 4,08 2 1 9,38 24,38 Finalit.
19
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
19
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 41,90s / TRM: 69,84s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 39,50s / TRM: 65,84s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
65,41 10,00 M.B. 20 3 12 35 32,49 5,17 0 1 5,00 32,92 6,01 1 0 5,00
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
75,65 11,23 M.B. 18 3 8 29 34,92 4,81 0 0 0,00 40,73 4,86 2 0 11,23
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
99,97 23,93 BO 16 2 6 24 41,54 4,04 0 0 0,00 58,43 3,39 0 1 23,93
4
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
98,01 26,61 N.C. 0 8 0 8 43,88 3,83 0 1 6,98 54,13 3,66 0 1 19,63
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
104,11 32,71 N.C. 0 8 0 8 44,86 3,74 1 0 7,96 59,25 3,34 1 0 24,75

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 36,85s / TRM: 61,42s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 47,93s / TRM: 79,88s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,71 0,00 EXC 20 5 12 37 33,77 4,97 0 0 0,00 39,94 4,96 0 0 0,00
2
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
70,87 5,00 EXC 18 5 12 35 32,92 5,10 0 0 0,00 37,95 5,22 1 0 5,00
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,62 5,00 EXC 16 5 4 25 34,09 4,93 0 0 0,00 39,53 5,01 1 0 5,00
4
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
76,64 5,00 EXC 15 5 0 20 35,05 4,79 0 0 0,00 41,59 4,76 1 0 5,00
5
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,71 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 30,71 5,47 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,59 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 41,59 4,76 1 0 5,00
7
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,70 105,85 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,70 3,93 0 0 5,85 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,48 120,63 N.C. 0 8 0 8 47,48 3,54 0 2 20,63 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 34,02s / TRM: 56,70s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 43,72s / TRM: 72,86s
1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
67,48 5,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 31,05 5,41 0 0 0,00 36,43 5,44 1 0 5,00
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
68,09 10,00 M.B. 18 3 4 25 31,72 5,30 0 0 0,00 36,37 5,44 2 0 10,00
3
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
70,14 10,00 M.B. 16 3 6 25 32,74 5,13 1 0 5,00 37,40 5,29 1 0 5,00
4
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
78,81 11,39 M.B. 15 3 0 18 35,41 4,74 0 0 1,39 43,40 4,56 1 1 10,00
5
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
68,09 15,00 M.B. 14 3 4 21 28,44 5,91 2 0 10,00 39,65 4,99 0 1 5,00
6
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
74,85 16,72 BO 13 2 0 15 35,74 4,70 0 1 6,72 39,11 5,06 2 0 10,00
7
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,37 23,63 BO 12 2 0 14 36,38 4,62 0 1 7,36 44,99 4,40 2 1 16,27
8
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
66,94 25,00 BO 11 2 8 21 28,35 5,93 0 0 0,00 38,59 5,13 3 2 25,00
9
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,83 103,81 N.C. 0 8 0 8 37,83 4,44 0 0 3,81 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,21 108,19 N.C. 0 8 0 8 37,21 4,51 0 1 8,19 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,33 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 41,33 4,79 2 0 10,00
12
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,03 112,01 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,03 4,09 0 1 12,01 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,94 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 34,94 5,67 3 0 15,00
14
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,32 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 37,32 5,31 1 2 15,00
15
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
55,65 116,93 N.C. 0 8 0 8 69,08 1 0 100,00 55,65 3,56 0 1 16,93
16
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 168,00m / TRS: 33,26s / TRM: 55,44s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 39,11s / TRM: 65,18s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
60,31 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 27,72 6,06 0 0 0,00 32,59 6,08 0 0 0,00
2
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
74,23 1,86 EXC 18 5 6 29 34,50 4,87 0 0 1,24 39,73 4,98 0 0 0,62
3
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
61,84 5,00 EXC 16 5 6 27 27,99 6,00 0 0 0,00 33,85 5,85 1 0 5,00
4
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
66,41 5,00 EXC 15 5 0 20 30,72 5,47 0 0 0,00 35,69 5,55 1 0 5,00
5
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
67,15 5,00 EXC 14 5 0 19 29,63 5,67 0 0 0,00 37,52 5,28 0 1 5,00
6
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
68,46 5,00 EXC 13 5 0 18 31,40 5,35 0 0 0,00 37,06 5,34 1 0 5,00
7
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,93 9,56 M.B. 12 3 0 15 37,84 4,44 0 0 4,58 44,09 4,49 0 0 4,98
8
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,60 11,23 M.B. 11 3 4 18 39,81 4,22 0 0 6,55 43,79 4,52 0 0 4,68
9
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,00 12,53 M.B. 10 3 0 13 35,79 4,69 0 1 7,53 37,21 5,32 1 0 5,00
10
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,58 13,21 M.B. 9 3 0 12 35,13 4,78 0 0 1,87 45,45 4,36 0 1 11,34
11
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
75,70 13,33 M.B. 8 3 0 11 33,46 5,02 0 0 0,20 42,24 4,69 1 1 13,13
12
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,52 18,15 BO 8 2 0 10 38,49 4,36 0 0 5,23 47,03 4,21 1 0 12,92
13
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,26 20,89 BO 8 2 0 10 37,12 4,53 0 0 3,86 51,14 3,87 0 1 17,03
14
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
86,65 24,28 BO 8 2 0 10 42,36 3,97 0 2 19,10 44,29 4,47 0 0 5,18
15
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,52 26,15 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,04 4,30 1 0 10,78 44,48 4,45 2 0 15,37
16
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,94 43,57 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,45 3,96 1 1 19,19 48,49 4,08 2 1 24,38
17
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
29,25 100,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 29,25 5,74 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
18
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
31,20 100,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 31,20 5,38 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00