Prova 4

Segona divisió

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
4
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
5
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara

Midi

1
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
5
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
6
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
7
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
8
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
9
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
10
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme

Intermèdia

1
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
2
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
3
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
4
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
5
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
6
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
7
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
8
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
9
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
10
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
11
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
12
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
13
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
14
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
15
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
16
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
17
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara

Gran

1
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
2
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
3
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
4
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
5
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
6
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
7
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
8
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
9
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
10
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
11
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
12
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
13
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
14
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
15
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
16
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
17
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
18
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
19
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
20
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
21
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
2
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
4
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
5
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara

Midi

1
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
2
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
3
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
4
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
6
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
7
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
8
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
9
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
10
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic

Intermèdia

1
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
2
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
3
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
4
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
5
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
6
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
7
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
8
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
9
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
10
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
11
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
12
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
13
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
14
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
15
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
16
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
17
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara

Gran

1
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
2
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
3
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
4
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
5
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
6
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
7
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
8
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
9
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
10
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
11
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
12
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
13
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
14
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
15
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
16
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
17
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
18
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
19
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
20
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
21
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal

Mini

Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 38,47s / TRM: 64,12s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,06 6,24 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,89 5,01 0 0 1,42 1,42 Finalit.
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,42 4,40 0 0 6,95 6,95 Finalit.
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,61 4,39 0 0 7,14 7,14 Finalit.
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,65 4,20 0 0 9,18 9,18 Finalit.
6
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 37,74s / TRM: 62,90s
1
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,45 6,36 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,74 5,44 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,66 4,38 1 0 7,92 12,92 Finalit.
4
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,45 4,31 0 2 8,71 18,71 Finalit.
5
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,16 3,44 0 1 20,42 25,42 Finalit.
6
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 41,02s / TRM: 68,36s
1
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,18 5,85 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,05 4,99 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,70 4,38 1 0 4,68 9,68 Finalit.
4
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,94 4,55 2 0 2,92 12,92 Finalit.
5
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,67 4,11 1 1 7,65 17,65 Finalit.
6
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,75 4,47 1 2 3,73 18,73 Finalit.
7
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,55 3,81 1 2 11,53 26,53 Finalit.
8
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,75 4,02 2 2 8,73 28,73 Finalit.
9
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 39,46s / TRM: 65,76s
1
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,88 6,08 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,18 5,53 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,64 5,31 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,66 4,58 0 0 4,20 4,20 Finalit.
5
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,92 6,47 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,99 6,45 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,03 6,06 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,65 5,77 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
9
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,62 5,05 1 0 0,16 5,16 Finalit.
10
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,31 4,23 0 0 7,85 7,85 Finalit.
11
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,42 4,22 0 1 7,96 12,96 Finalit.
12
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,29 6,19 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
13
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,46 4,50 0 2 5,00 15,00 Finalit.
14
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,22 4,24 1 1 7,76 17,76 Finalit.
15
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,19 3,76 0 1 13,73 18,73 Finalit.
16
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,23 3,69 1 1 14,77 24,77 Finalit.
17
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 64,54s / TRM: 107,56s
1
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,78 4,00 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,45 3,74 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,30 5,47 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,67 4,61 4 0 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 55,75s / TRM: 92,92s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,46 4,63 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,72 4,08 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,36 4,03 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,64 4,82 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,83 3,65 1 2 3,08 18,08 Finalit.
6
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 46,87s / TRM: 78,12s
1
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,06 5,50 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,52 5,06 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,88 5,13 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,26 4,65 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,14 5,10 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,51 4,09 1 1 5,64 15,64 Finalit.
7
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,54 3,67 1 1 11,67 21,67 Finalit.
8
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
65,88 3,26 0 1 19,01 24,01 Finalit.
9
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 46,37s / TRM: 77,28s
1
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,64 5,56 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,95 4,68 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,78 4,60 0 1 0,41 5,41 Finalit.
4
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,42 3,95 0 0 8,05 8,05 Finalit.
5
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,47 4,73 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,91 4,06 1 0 6,54 11,54 Finalit.
7
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,95 3,78 1 0 10,58 15,58 Finalit.
8
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,19 3,76 1 0 10,82 15,82 Finalit.
9
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,93 3,91 2 0 8,56 18,56 Finalit.
10
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,45 3,88 1 1 9,08 19,08 Finalit.
11
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,39 3,75 2 0 11,02 21,02 Finalit.
12
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,19 3,83 2 1 9,82 24,82 Finalit.
13
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 38,47s / TRM: 64,12s Agility / Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 64,54s / TRM: 107,56s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
71,36 5,00 EXC 20 5 12 37 32,06 6,24 0 0 0,00 39,30 5,47 0 1 5,00
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
102,87 6,95 M.B. 18 3 6 27 45,42 4,40 0 0 6,95 57,45 3,74 0 0 0,00
3
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
99,39 7,14 M.B. 16 3 8 27 45,61 4,39 0 0 7,14 53,78 4,00 0 0 0,00
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
86,56 21,42 BO 15 2 6 23 39,89 5,01 0 0 1,42 46,67 4,61 4 0 20,00
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,65 109,18 N.C. 0 8 0 8 47,65 4,20 0 0 9,18 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 37,74s / TRM: 62,90s Agility / Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 55,75s / TRM: 92,92s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,20 5,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 36,74 5,44 0 0 0,00 46,46 4,63 1 0 5,00
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
91,09 28,71 N.C. 0 8 0 8 46,45 4,31 0 2 18,71 44,64 4,82 2 0 10,00
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
111,52 30,42 N.C. 0 8 4 12 58,16 3,44 0 1 25,42 53,36 4,03 0 1 5,00
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
104,49 31,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,66 4,38 1 0 12,92 58,83 3,65 1 2 18,08
5
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
31,45 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 31,45 6,36 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
52,72 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 52,72 4,08 0 1 5,00
7
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 41,02s / TRM: 68,36s Agility / Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 46,87s / TRM: 78,12s
1
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,24 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 34,18 5,85 0 0 0,00 39,06 5,50 0 0 0,00
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
86,31 15,00 M.B. 18 3 6 27 40,05 4,99 0 1 5,00 46,26 4,65 1 1 10,00
3
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,82 22,92 BO 16 2 0 18 43,94 4,55 2 0 12,92 41,88 5,13 2 0 10,00
4
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
102,26 44,37 N.C. 0 8 0 8 49,75 4,02 2 2 28,73 52,51 4,09 1 1 15,64
5
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,52 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,52 5,06 0 1 5,00
6
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,70 109,68 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,70 4,38 1 0 9,68 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,14 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,14 5,10 3 0 15,00
8
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
48,67 117,65 N.C. 0 8 0 8 48,67 4,11 1 1 17,65 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,75 118,73 N.C. 0 8 0 8 44,75 4,47 1 2 18,73 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
58,54 121,67 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 58,54 3,67 1 1 21,67
11
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
65,88 124,01 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 65,88 3,26 0 1 24,01
12
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
52,55 126,53 N.C. 0 8 0 8 52,55 3,81 1 2 26,53 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 200,00m / TRS: 39,46s / TRM: 65,76s Agility / Longitud: 215,00m / TRS: 46,37s / TRM: 77,28s
1
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
71,52 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 32,88 6,08 0 0 0,00 38,64 5,56 0 0 0,00
2
AIKA
Yanis González Linares
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,09 15,16 M.B. 18 3 0 21 39,62 5,05 1 0 5,16 45,47 4,73 2 0 10,00
3
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
96,57 15,74 M.B. 16 3 0 19 43,66 4,58 0 0 4,20 52,91 4,06 1 0 11,54
4
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
101,84 21,01 BO 15 2 0 17 47,42 4,22 0 1 12,96 54,42 3,95 0 0 8,05
5
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,03 21,02 BO 14 2 4 20 37,64 5,31 0 0 0,00 57,39 3,75 2 0 21,02
6
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
104,26 23,43 BO 13 2 0 15 47,31 4,23 0 0 7,85 56,95 3,78 1 0 15,58
7
JACK
Xavie Llaurado Avila
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
99,91 34,08 N.C. 0 8 0 8 44,46 4,50 0 2 15,00 55,45 3,88 1 1 19,08
8
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
110,38 34,55 N.C. 0 8 0 8 53,19 3,76 0 1 18,73 57,19 3,76 1 0 15,82
9
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
103,41 42,58 N.C. 0 8 0 8 47,22 4,24 1 1 17,76 56,19 3,83 2 1 24,82
10
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,18 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 36,18 5,53 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,92 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 30,92 6,47 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,99 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 30,99 6,45 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
33,03 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 33,03 6,06 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
14
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,65 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 34,65 5,77 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
15
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,95 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 45,95 4,68 0 1 5,00
16
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
46,78 105,41 N.C. 0 8 4 12 0,00 0 0 100,00 46,78 4,60 0 1 5,41
17
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT</