Prova 2

Segona divisió

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal

Mini

1
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
2
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo

Midi

1
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
2
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
3
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
5
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
7
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga

Intermèdia

1
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
2
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
3
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
4
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
5
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
6
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
7
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
8
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
9
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
10
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
11
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
12
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
13
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara

Gran

1
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
2
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
3
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
4
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
5
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
6
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
7
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
8
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
9
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
10
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
11
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
12
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
13
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
14
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
15
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
16
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
17
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal

Mini

1
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
2
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
3
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara

Midi

1
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
2
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
5
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
6
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
7
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara

Intermèdia

1
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
2
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
3
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
4
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
5
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
6
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
7
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
8
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
9
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
10
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
11
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
12
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
13
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona

Gran

1
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
2
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
3
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
4
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
5
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
6
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
7
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
8
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
9
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
10
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
11
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
12
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
13
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
14
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
15
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
16
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
17
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal

Mini

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 49,74s / TRM: 82,90s
1
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,45 4,46 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,10 4,29 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,30 5,39 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,24 4,84 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
59,07 3,13 0 0 9,33 9,33 Finalit.
6
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
60,47 3,06 1 0 10,73 15,73 Finalit.

Midi

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 42,70s / TRM: 71,16s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,58 5,20 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,36 4,27 0 0 0,66 0,66 Finalit.
3
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,94 5,01 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 63,44s / TRM: 105,74s
1
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,87 3,50 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,99 5,44 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,58 4,80 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,62 4,44 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,06 5,96 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 50,09s / TRM: 83,48s
1
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,74 4,43 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,04 4,40 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,63 5,05 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,08 3,85 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,69 5,33 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,40 4,26 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
7
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,21 5,93 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
8
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,80 4,53 1 2 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
9
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 54,04s / TRM: 90,06s
1
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,03 4,40 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,06 3,88 0 2 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,63 4,76 1 2 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,53 4,17 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
5
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
94,08 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 49,91s / TRM: 83,18s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,59 4,76 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,15 4,70 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,03 4,21 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,14 5,33 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
5
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 42,71s / TRM: 71,18s
1
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,59 5,56 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,22 4,28 1 0 3,51 8,51 Finalit.
3
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,53 5,57 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,03 5,21 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,73 4,43 1 1 2,02 12,02 Finalit.
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,05 4,21 1 1 4,34 14,34 Finalit.
7
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,14 5,06 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
8
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,31 3,45 1 0 14,60 19,60 Finalit.
9
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 51,98s / TRM: 86,64s
1
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,32 4,57 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,54 4,25 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,26 6,14 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,29 4,91 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,25 4,02 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,49 3,85 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,17 5,63 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
8
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,56 5,13 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
9
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,28 4,68 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
10
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,75 4,42 0 2 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
11
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,02 3,96 0 2 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
12
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,96 4,31 2 2 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
13
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
17
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 49,74s / TRM: 82,90s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 54,04s / TRM: 90,06s
1
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,27 10,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 38,24 4,84 1 0 5,00 45,03 4,40 1 0 5,00
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
92,51 10,00 M.B. 18 3 8 29 41,45 4,46 0 0 0,00 51,06 3,88 0 2 10,00
3
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,63 15,00 M.B. 16 3 6 25 43,10 4,29 0 0 0,00 47,53 4,17 3 0 15,00
4
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
75,93 20,00 BO 15 2 4 21 34,30 5,39 1 0 5,00 41,63 4,76 1 2 15,00
5
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
59,07 109,33 N.C. 0 8 0 8 59,07 3,13 0 0 9,33 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
60,47 115,73 N.C. 0 8 0 8 60,47 3,06 1 0 15,73 94,08 1 2 100,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 42,70s / TRM: 71,16s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 49,91s / TRM: 83,18s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,17 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 35,58 5,20 0 0 0,00 41,59 4,76 0 0 0,00
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,39 10,66 M.B. 18 3 6 27 43,36 4,27 0 0 0,66 47,03 4,21 1 1 10,00
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,15 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,15 4,70 2 0 10,00
4
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,94 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,94 5,01 2 1 15,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,14 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 37,14 5,33 3 0 15,00
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 63,44s / TRM: 105,74s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 42,71s / TRM: 71,18s
1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,02 15,00 M.B. 20 3 6 29 33,99 5,44 1 0 5,00 38,03 5,21 2 0 10,00
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,31 17,02 BO 18 2 4 24 38,58 4,80 0 1 5,00 44,73 4,43 1 1 12,02
3
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,67 19,34 BO 16 2 0 18 41,62 4,44 0 1 5,00 47,05 4,21 1 1 14,34
4
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
110,18 19,60 BO 15 2 8 25 52,87 3,50 0 0 0,00 57,31 3,45 1 0 19,60
5
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,59 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 35,59 5,56 1 0 5,00
6
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
46,22 108,51 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 46,22 4,28 1 0 8,51
7
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
31,06 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 31,06 5,96 2 0 10,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,53 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 35,53 5,57 1 1 10,00
9
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,14 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 39,14 5,06 2 1 15,00
10
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 50,09s / TRM: 83,48s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 51,98s / TRM: 86,64s
1
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,58 0,00 EXC 20 5 12 37 42,04 4,40 0 0 0,00 46,54 4,25 0 0 0,00
2
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,99 5,00 EXC 18 5 8 31 41,74 4,43 0 0 0,00 49,25 4,02 0 1 5,00
3
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
84,12 15,00 M.B. 16 3 8 27 40,80 4,53 1 2 15,00 43,32 4,57 0 0 0,00
4
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
98,10 15,00 M.B. 15 3 0 18 48,08 3,85 1 0 5,00 50,02 3,96 0 2 10,00
5
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
63,47 20,00 BO 14 2 4 20 31,21 5,93 3 0 15,00 32,26 6,14 1 0 5,00
6
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,96 20,00 BO 13 2 0 15 43,40 4,26 1 1 10,00 38,56 5,13 2 0 10,00
7
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,63 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 36,63 5,05 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
40,29 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 40,29 4,91 1 0 5,00
9
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
51,49 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 51,49 3,85 0 1 5,00
10
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,69 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 34,69 5,33 2 0 10,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,17 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 35,17 5,63 2 0 10,00
12
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,28 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,28 4,68 2 0 10,00
13
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,75 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 44,75 4,42 0 2 10,00
14
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,96 120,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 45,96 4,31 2 2 20,00
15
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
15
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
17
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00
Classificació Club Punts
1 La Daga 76
2 Ciutat Comtal 49
3 Connecting 45
4 Neo 36
5 Ebre 31
6 Badalona 26
6 L'Almozara 26
7 Maresme 17
8 Can Roja 16
9 Seven 15
10 Baix Llobregat 12
10 Cànic 12
11 Tàrrega 8
12 Santa Quitèria 4
13 Girona 0
13 Les Fonts 0
13 Osona 0
13 Vallès 0
Jumping / Longitud: 185,00m / TRS: 42,70s / TRM: 105,74s Agility / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 42,71s / TRM: 90,06s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,17 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 35,58 5,20 0 0 0,00 41,59 4,76 0 0 0,00
1
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,58 3,83 EXC 18 5 4 27 42,04 4,40 0 0 0,00 46,54 4,25 0 0 3,83
2
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,99 11,54 M.B. 16 3 4 23 41,74 4,43 0 0 0,00 49,25 4,02 0 1 11,54
1
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,27 12,32 M.B. 15 3 0 18 38,24 4,84 1 0 5,00 45,03 4,40 1 0 7,32
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,39 14,98 M.B. 14 3 0 17 43,36 4,27 0 0 0,66 47,03 4,21 1 1 14,32
1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,02 15,00 M.B. 13 3 0 16 33,99 5,44 1 0 5,00 38,03 5,21 2 0 10,00
3
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
84,12 15,61 M.B. 12 3 6 21 40,80 4,53 1 2 15,00 43,32 4,57 0 0 0,61
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,31 17,02 BO 11 2 0 13 38,58 4,80 0 1 5,00 44,73 4,43 1 1 12,02
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
92,51 18,35 BO 10 2 6 18 41,45 4,46 0 0 0,00 51,06 3,88 0 2 18,35
3
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,67 19,34 BO 9 2 0 11 41,62 4,44 0 1 5,00 47,05 4,21 1 1 14,34
5
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
63,47 20,00 BO 8 2 0 10 31,21 5,93 3 0 15,00 32,26 6,14 1 0 5,00
4
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
75,93 20,00 BO 8 2 0 10 34,30 5,39 1 0 5,00 41,63 4,76 1 2 15,00
3
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,63 20,22 BO 8 2 0 10 43,10 4,29 0 0 0,40 47,53 4,17 3 0 19,82
6
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,96 20,70 BO 8 2 0 10 43,40 4,26 1 1 10,70 38,56 5,13 2 0 10,00
4
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
98,10 27,69 N.C. 0 8 0 8 48,08 3,85 1 0 10,38 50,02 3,96 0 2 17,31
4
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
110,18 29,77 N.C. 0 8 0 8 52,87 3,50 0 0 10,17 57,31 3,45 1 0 19,60
5
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,59 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 35,59 5,56 1 0 5,00
7
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,63 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,63 5,05 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
40,29 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 40,29 4,91 1 0 5,00
6
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
46,22 108,51 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 46,22 4,28 1 0 8,51
7
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
31,06 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 31,06 5,96 2 0 10,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,69 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 34,69 5,33 2 0 10,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,17 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 35,17 5,63 2 0 10,00
8
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,53 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 35,53 5,57 1 1 10,00
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,15 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,15 4,70 2 0 10,00
12
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,28 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,28 4,68 2 0 10,00
13
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,75 112,04 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 44,75 4,42 0 2 12,04
9
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
51,49 113,78 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 51,49 3,85 0 1 13,78
4
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara