Prova 1

Segona divisió

Toy

1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal

Mini

1
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo

Midi

1
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
4
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
6
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
7
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
8
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven

Intermèdia

1
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
2
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
3
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
4
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
5
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
7
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
8
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
9
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
10
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
11
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
12
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
13
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
14
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo

Gran

1
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
2
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
3
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
4
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
5
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
6
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
7
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
8
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
9
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
10
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
11
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
12
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
13
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
14
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
15
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
16
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga

Toy

1
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo

Midi

1
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
2
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
3
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
4
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
7
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
8
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic

Intermèdia

1
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
2
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
3
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
4
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
5
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
6
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
7
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
8
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
9
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
10
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
11
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
12
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
13
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
14
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven

Gran

1
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
2
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
3
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
4
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
5
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
6
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
7
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
8
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
9
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
10
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
11
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
12
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
13
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
14
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
15
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
16
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga

Mini

Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 96,00s / TRM: 160,00s
1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
80,00 2,41 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,79 4,85 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,74 3,80 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
75,00 2,57 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.

Midi

Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 39,86s / TRM: 66,44s
1
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,22 5,81 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,94 5,37 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,03 5,07 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,62 4,75 0 1 0,76 5,76 Finalit.
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 48,38s / TRM: 80,64s
1
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,32 4,79 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,32 3,99 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,73 5,40 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,40 4,66 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,83 4,21 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,90 5,38 4 0 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
7
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 37,01s / TRM: 61,68s
1
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,84 6,26 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,24 5,81 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,30 5,80 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,63 4,87 0 0 2,62 2,62 Finalit.
5
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,02 4,59 0 0 5,01 5,01 Finalit.
6
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,22 4,47 0 0 6,21 6,21 Finalit.
7
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,14 4,58 1 0 5,13 10,13 Finalit.
8
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,86 4,50 1 0 5,85 10,85 Finalit.
9
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,80 4,85 2 1 2,79 17,79 Finalit.
10
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,04 5,51 3 1 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
11
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 57,26s / TRM: 95,44s
1
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,72 4,25 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
64,04 3,17 1 1 6,78 16,78 Finalit.
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
71,00 2,86 0 1 13,74 18,74 Finalit.
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 80,00s / TRM: 133,34s
1
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
66,67 3,04 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
52,32 3,88 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 51,68s / TRM: 86,14s
1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,07 4,71 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,48 3,73 0 2 2,80 12,80 Finalit.
3
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,76 4,25 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
4
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
14
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 66,52s / TRM: 110,86s
1
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,43 3,66 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,52 4,89 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,32 4,29 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
4
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
16
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 96,00s / TRM: 160,00s Agility / Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 57,26s / TRM: 95,44s
1
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
122,72 10,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 75,00 2,57 1 0 5,00 47,72 4,25 1 0 5,00
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
151,00 18,74 BO 18 2 8 28 80,00 2,41 0 0 0,00 71,00 2,86 0 1 18,74
3
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
114,78 21,78 BO 16 2 4 22 50,74 3,80 1 0 5,00 64,04 3,17 1 1 16,78
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,79 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 39,79 4,85 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 39,86s / TRM: 66,44s Agility / Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 80,00s / TRM: 133,34s
1
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
99,89 10,00 M.B. 20 3 16 39 33,22 5,81 0 1 5,00 66,67 3,04 0 1 5,00
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
92,94 15,76 M.B. 18 3 0 21 40,62 4,75 0 1 5,76 52,32 3,88 1 1 10,00
3
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,94 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 35,94 5,37 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,03 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 38,03 5,07 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 48,38s / TRM: 80,64s Agility / Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 51,68s / TRM: 86,14s
1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
78,80 15,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 35,73 5,40 2 0 10,00 43,07 4,71 1 0 5,00
2
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,08 15,00 M.B. 18 3 8 29 40,32 4,79 0 0 0,00 47,76 4,25 3 0 15,00
3
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
48,32 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 48,32 3,99 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,40 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,40 4,66 1 1 10,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,83 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,83 4,21 2 0 10,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
54,48 112,80 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 54,48 3,73 0 2 12,80
7
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,90 120,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,90 5,38 4 0 20,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
14
ONIX
Marion Muller Adams
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 37,01s / TRM: 61,68s Agility / Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 66,52s / TRM: 110,86s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
74,82 10,00 M.B. 20 3 4 27 33,30 5,80 0 0 0,00 41,52 4,89 2 0 10,00
2
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
97,45 10,01 M.B. 18 3 8 29 42,02 4,59 0 0 5,01 55,43 3,66 0 1 5,00
3
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,56 15,00 M.B. 16 3 6 25 33,24 5,81 0 0 0,00 47,32 4,29 2 1 15,00
4
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,84 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 30,84 6,26 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,63 102,62 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,63 4,87 0 0 2,62 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
43,22 106,21 N.C. 0 8 0 8 43,22 4,47 0 0 6,21 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,14 110,13 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,14 4,58 1 0 10,13 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,86 110,85 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,86 4,50 1 0 10,85 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,80 117,79 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,80 4,85 2 1 17,79 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,04 120,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,04 5,51 3 1 20,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
16
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00
Classificació Club Punts
1 Neo 43
2 La Daga 39
3 Badalona 37
4 Cànic 36
5 Connecting 35
6 Ebre 24
6 Seven 24
7 Santa Quitèria 16
8 Ciutat Comtal 14
8 L'Almozara 14
9 Can Roja 12
10 Girona 8
10 Vallès 8
11 Baix Llobregat 4
11 Tàrrega 4
12 Les Fonts 0
12 Maresme 0
12 Osona 0
Jumping / Longitud: 193,00m / TRS: 37,01s / TRM: 160,00s Agility / Longitud: 203,00m / TRS: 51,68s / TRM: 133,34s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
74,82 10,00 M.B. 20 3 4 27 33,30 5,80 0 0 0,00 41,52 4,89 2 0 10,00
2
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
97,45 13,76 M.B. 18 3 0 21 42,02 4,59 0 0 5,01 55,43 3,66 0 1 8,75
1
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
78,80 15,00 M.B. 16 3 8 27 35,73 5,40 2 0 10,00 43,07 4,71 1 0 5,00
3
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,56 15,00 M.B. 15 3 6 24 33,24 5,81 0 0 0,00 47,32 4,29 2 1 15,00
2
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
88,08 18,31 BO 14 2 0 16 40,32 4,79 0 0 3,31 47,76 4,25 3 0 15,00
2
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
92,94 19,25 BO 13 2 0 15 40,62 4,75 0 1 8,61 52,32 3,88 1 1 10,64
1
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
99,89 24,99 BO 12 2 0 14 33,22 5,81 0 1 5,00 66,67 3,04 0 1 19,99
3
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
114,78 41,09 N.C. 0 8 0 8 50,74 3,80 1 0 18,73 64,04 3,17 1 1 22,36
1
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
122,72 47,99 N.C. 0 8 6 14 75,00 2,57 1 0 42,99 47,72 4,25 1 0 5,00
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
151,00 67,31 N.C. 0 8 0 8 80,00 2,41 0 0 42,99 71,00 2,86 0 1 24,32
4
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,84 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 30,84 6,26 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,63 102,62 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,63 4,87 0 0 2,62 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,94 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,94 5,37 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,03 106,02 N.C. 0 8 0 8 38,03 5,07 1 0 6,02 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
43,22 106,21 N.C. 0 8 0 8 43,22 4,47 0 0 6,21 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,79 107,78 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,79 4,85 0 1 7,78 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,14 110,13 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,14 4,58 1 0 10,13 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,86 110,85 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,86 4,50 1 0 10,85 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
54,48 112,80 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 54,48 3,73 0 2 12,80
4
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,40 114,39 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,40 4,66 1 1 14,39 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
48,32 116,31 N.C. 0 8 0 8 48,32 3,99 1 0 16,31 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,80 117,79 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,80 4,85 2 1 17,79 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,83 118,82 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,83 4,21 2 0 18,82 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,04 120,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,04 5,51 3 1 20,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,90 120,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,90 5,38 4 0 20,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
LEIA
Tamara Benito Rael
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R