Prova 16

Primera divisió

Toy

1
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
3
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
4
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
5
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat

Mini

1
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
2
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
3
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
4
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme

Midi

1
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
2
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
3
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
4
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
5
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Gos en pista
7
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
8
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona

Intermèdia

1
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
2
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
3
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
5
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
6
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
7
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
8
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
9
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
10
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
11
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
12
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting

Gran

1
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
2
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
3
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
4
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
5
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
6
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
7
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
8
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
9
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
10
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
11
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
12
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
13
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting

Toy

1
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
2
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
3
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
4
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
5
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting

Mini

1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
2
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
3
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
4
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona

Midi

1
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
2
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
3
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
4
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
5
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
6
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
7
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
8
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara

Intermèdia

1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
2
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
3
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
4
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
5
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
6
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
7
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
8
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
9
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
10
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
11
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
12
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme

Gran

1
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
2
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
3
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
4
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
5
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
6
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
7
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
8
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
9
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
10
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
11
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
12
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
13
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 51,01s / TRM: 52,11s
1
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,36 4,46 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,31 3,94 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
8
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 41,92s / TRM: 52,11s
1
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,45 5,43 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,18 4,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,68 4,24 0 0 4,76 4,76 Finalit.
4
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,46 5,43 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 41,24s / TRM: 49,50s
1
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,86 5,52 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,45 5,02 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,18 4,03 1 0 7,94 12,94 Finalit.
4
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,90 4,22 1 1 5,66 15,66 Finalit.
5
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 55,97s / TRM: 49,50s
1
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,67 4,07 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,74 5,39 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,51 4,66 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,29 4,02 2 2 0,00 20,00 Finalit.
5
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 64,00s / TRM: 60,56s
1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,65 3,92 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,19 4,10 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 3 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
8
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 61,62s / TRM: 60,56s
1
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,58 4,07 1 2 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
2
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 47,23s / TRM: 57,37s
1
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,07 5,31 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,25 4,09 1 0 6,02 11,02 Finalit.
3
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,20 4,52 3 0 0,97 15,97 Finalit.
4
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 64,18s / TRM: 57,37s
1
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,81 3,91 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,39 4,91 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
3
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 51,01s / TRM: 52,11s Agility / Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 64,00s / TRM: 60,56s
1
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
97,55 10,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 44,36 4,46 0 0 0,00 53,19 4,10 2 0 10,00
2
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
50,31 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 50,31 3,94 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
55,65 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 55,65 3,92 0 1 5,00
4
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 3 0 100,00
4
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
4
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00
8
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 41,92s / TRM: 52,11s Agility / Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 61,62s / TRM: 60,56s
1
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,26 19,76 BO 20 2 4 26 46,68 4,24 0 0 4,76 53,58 4,07 1 2 15,00
2
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,45 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 36,45 5,43 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
40,18 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 40,18 4,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,46 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,46 5,43 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
5
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 1 100,00
8
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 41,24s / TRM: 49,50s Agility / Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 47,23s / TRM: 57,37s
1
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
102,43 23,96 BO 20 2 0 22 49,18 4,03 1 0 12,94 53,25 4,09 1 0 11,02
2
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,10 31,63 N.C. 0 8 0 8 46,90 4,22 1 1 15,66 48,20 4,52 3 0 15,97
3
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,86 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 35,86 5,52 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,07 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 1 100,00 41,07 5,31 1 0 5,00
5
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,45 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,45 5,02 1 1 10,00 0,00 2 1 100,00
6
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 3 100,00
6
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 2 100,00
6
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 55,97s / TRM: 49,50s Agility / Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 64,18s / TRM: 57,37s
1
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
104,48 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 48,67 4,07 0 0 0,00 55,81 3,91 0 0 0,00
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,74 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 36,74 5,39 1 0 5,00 0,00 2 0 100,00
3
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,51 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 42,51 4,66 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,39 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 44,39 4,91 3 0 15,00
5
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,29 120,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 49,29 4,02 2 2 20,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 3 100,00
6
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 1 100,00
6
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 1 100,00
13
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00
Classificació Club Punts
1 Ciutat Comtal 48
2 Connecting 28
3 L'Almozara 26
3 Maresme 26
4 Badalona 24
5 Cànic 22
6 Baix Llobregat 20
7 Can Roja 16
8 Tàrrega 8
9 Neo 4
9 Seven 4
10 Ebre 0
10 Girona 0
10 La Daga 0
10 Les Fonts 0
10 Osona 0
10 Santa Quitèria 0
10 Vallès 0
Jumping / Longitud: 198,00m / TRS: 41,24s / TRM: 52,11s Agility / Longitud: 218,00m / TRS: 47,23s / TRM: 60,56s
1
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
104,48 16,01 BO 20 2 0 22 48,67 4,07 0 0 7,43 55,81 3,91 0 0 8,58
1
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
97,55 19,08 BO 18 2 0 20 44,36 4,46 0 0 3,12 53,19 4,10 2 0 15,96
1
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
102,43 23,96 BO 16 2 0 18 49,18 4,03 1 0 12,94 53,25 4,09 1 0 11,02
1
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,26 26,79 N.C. 0 8 0 8 46,68 4,24 0 0 5,44 53,58 4,07 1 2 21,35
2
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,10 31,63 N.C. 0 8 0 8 46,90 4,22 1 1 15,66 48,20 4,52 3 0 15,97
3
CATA
Eduard Maffet Herrera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,86 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 35,86 5,52 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
2
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,45 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 36,45 5,43 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
40,18 100,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 40,18 4,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,46 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,46 5,43 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,74 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,74 5,39 1 0 5,00 0,00 2 0 100,00
4
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,07 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 1 100,00 41,07 5,31 1 0 5,00
3
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,51 106,27 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,51 4,66 0 1 6,27 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,45 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,45 5,02 1 1 10,00 0,00 2 1 100,00
3
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
55,65 113,42 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 55,65 3,92 0 1 13,42
2
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
50,31 114,07 N.C. 0 8 0 8 50,31 3,94 1 0 14,07 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,39 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 44,39 4,91 3 0 15,00
5
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,29 128,05 N.C. 0 8 0 8 49,29 4,02 2 2 28,05 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
4
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 3 0 100,00
6
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 3 100,00
4
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 3 100,00
6
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 2 100,00
4
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 1 100,00
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona