Prova 12

Segona divisió

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
3
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
2
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
3
LUPI
Ona Calmet Prat (J)
Santa Quitèria
4
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
5
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
6
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
7
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre

Midi

1
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
2
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
5
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
7
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
8
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
9
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
10
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
11
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga

Intermèdia

1
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
2
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
3
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
4
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
5
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
6
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
7
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
8
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
9
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
10
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
11
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
12
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
13
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
14
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
15
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
16
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
17
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
18
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
19
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
20
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
21
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
22
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
23
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
24
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat

Gran

1
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
2
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
3
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
4
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
5
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
6
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
7
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
8
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
9
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
10
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
11
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
12
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
13
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
14
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
15
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
16
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
17
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
18
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
19
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
20
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
21
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
22
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
23
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
24
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
25
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
3
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat

Mini

1
LUPI
Ona Calmet Prat (J)
Santa Quitèria
2
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
3
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
4
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
5
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
6
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
7
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal

Midi

1
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
2
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
3
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
4
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
5
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
7
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
8
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
9
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
10
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
11
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven

Intermèdia

1
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
2
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
3
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
4
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
5
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
6
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
7
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
8
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
9
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
10
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
11
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
12
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
13
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
14
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
15
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
16
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
17
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
18
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
19
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
20
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
21
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
22
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
23
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
24
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona

Gran

1
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
2
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
3
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
4
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
5
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
6
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
7
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
8
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
9
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
10
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
11
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
12
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
13
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
14
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
15
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
16
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
17
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
18
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
19
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
20
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
21
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
22
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
23
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès
24
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
25
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre

Mini

Longitud: 186,00m / TRS: 39,88s / TRM: 66,46s
1
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,23 5,60 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,51 4,59 0 0 0,63 0,63 Finalit.
3
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,56 4,95 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,00 4,43 0 1 2,12 7,12 Finalit.
5
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,84 3,89 0 0 7,96 7,96 Finalit.
6
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,29 3,49 0 2 13,41 23,41 Finalit.
7
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
10
LUPI
Ona Calmet Prat (J)
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 186,00m / TRS: 40,37s / TRM: 67,28s
1
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,64 5,53 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,88 5,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,84 4,67 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,17 4,41 0 2 1,80 11,80 Finalit.
5
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,90 4,24 2 1 3,53 18,53 Finalit.
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 186,00m / TRS: 36,90s / TRM: 61,50s
1
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,75 6,05 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,77 5,51 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,61 5,37 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,11 5,15 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,95 5,03 0 0 0,05 0,05 Finalit.
6
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,38 4,98 0 0 0,48 0,48 Finalit.
7
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,38 5,57 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,15 5,01 0 1 0,25 5,25 Finalit.
9
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,83 5,05 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
10
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,89 3,73 1 1 12,99 22,99 Finalit.
11
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 186,00m / TRS: 41,63s / TRM: 69,38s
1
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,69 5,36 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,78 5,35 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,33 5,12 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,26 4,86 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,20 5,00 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,07 4,64 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,38 6,12 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
8
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,86 4,24 0 2 2,23 12,23 Finalit.
9
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,67 4,07 1 1 4,04 14,04 Finalit.
10
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,51 3,29 1 2 14,88 29,88 Finalit.
11
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 204,00m / TRS: 82,49s / TRM: 137,48s
1
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
68,74 2,97 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,81 4,45 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,24 4,95 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,90 3,78 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
10
LUPI
Ona Calmet Prat (J)
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 204,00m / TRS: 57,50s / TRM: 95,84s
1
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,92 4,26 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,90 4,09 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
3
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 204,00m / TRS: 44,41s / TRM: 74,02s
1
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,01 5,51 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,21 5,20 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KIARA
Mario Martinez Roldan
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,04 5,09 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,75 5,26 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,18 3,99 1 2 6,77 21,77 Finalit.
6
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
BLUE
Laura Feliu Paradeda
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
DREAM
Carla Folguera Caralps
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
DUNA
Juan Fraile Vergel
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MAGNA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SCOUT
Juan Jose Espadas Gutierrez
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 204,00m / TRS: 44,06s / TRM: 73,44s
1
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,72 5,56 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BELA
Ainhara Ponce Prat (J)
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,90 4,99 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,00 5,67 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,90 4,76 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,38 5,93 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,80 4,55 1 1 0,74 10,74 Finalit.
7
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,65 5,28 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
8
EROS
Maria Berga gaset
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,75 4,77 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
9
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,43 3,62 1 1 12,37 22,37 Finalit.
10
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,16 4,33 5 1 3,10 33,10 Finalit.
11
XINXETA
Celia Merino Muñoz
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
63,57 3,21 1 2 19,51 34,51 Finalit.
12
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
ISSI
Nicolas Deniau Solanas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
MEI
Francisca Rodriguez Nieto
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
THOR
Ariadna Pujol i Garriga
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
WICK
Xavier López Gonzalez
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
25
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 186,00m / TRS: 39,88s / TRM: 66,46s Agility / Longitud: 204,00m / TRS: 82,49s / TRM: 137,48s
1
GAIA
Jose Manuel Montero Castiñeira
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,04 5,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 33,23 5,60 0 0 0,00 45,81 4,45 1 0 5,00
2
CASSIDY
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
116,58 7,96 M.B. 18 3 8 29 47,84 3,89 0 0 7,96 68,74 2,97 0 0 0,00
3
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,90 17,12 BO 16 2 0 18 42,00 4,43 0 1 7,12 53,90 3,78 1 1 10,00
4
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
40,51 100,63 N.C. 0 8 6 14 40,51 4,59 0 0 0,63 0,00 1 1 100,00
5
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,56 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 37,56 4,95 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
LANA
Natalia Dubinina Rudakovski
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,24 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 41,24 4,95 2 0 10,00
7
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
53,29 123,41 N.C. 0 8 0 8 53,29 3,49 0 2 23,41 0,00 0 1 100,00
8
KERA DE VIMAIN
Mercè Redón
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 2 1 100,00 0,00 2 0 100,00
8
MOCHI
Sílvia Martínez Llop
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
LUPI
Ona Calmet Prat (J)
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 186,00m / TRS: 40,37s / TRM: 67,28s Agility / Longitud: 204,00m / TRS: 57,50s / TRM: 95,84s
1
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
87,76 0,00 EXC 20 5 12 37 39,84 4,67 0 0 0,00 47,92 4,26 0 0 0,00
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
33,64 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 33,64 5,53 0 0 0,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
3
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
33,88 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 33,88 5,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,17 111,80 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,17 4,41 0 2 11,80 0,00 1 1 100,00
5
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,90 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 2 100,00 49,90 4,09 3 0 15,00
6
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
43,90 118,53 N.C. 0 8 0 8 43,90 4,24 2 1 18,53 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
GIN
Marina Amigo Gilart
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
7
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila (J)
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
MERLOT
Soledad Soler Selles
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 2 100,00
7
SIAN
Francisco Javier Larena Rubio
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 186,00m / TRS: 36,90s / TRM: 61,50s Agility / Longitud: 204,00m / TRS: 44,41s / TRM: 74,02s
1
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,82 0,00 EXC 20 5 10 35 34,61 5,37 0 0 0,00 39,21 5,20 0 0 0,00
2
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
87,29 21,77 BO 18 2 0 20 36,11 5,15 0 0 0,00 51,18 3,99 1 2 21,77
3
MUGA
Iñaki Carazo
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,75 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 30,75 6,05 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00