Prova 11

Primera divisió

Toy

1
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
2
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
3
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
4
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
5
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal

Mini

1
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
2
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
3
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
4
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
5
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
6
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
7
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
8
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès

Midi

1
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
2
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
3
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
4
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
6
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
7
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
8
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic

Intermèdia

1
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
2
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
3
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
4
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
5
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
6
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
7
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
8
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
9
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat

Gran

1
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
2
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
3
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
4
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
5
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
6
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
7
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
8
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
9
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
10
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Ebre

Toy

1
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
2
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
3
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
4
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
5
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

1
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
2
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
3
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
4
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
5
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
6
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
7
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
8
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès

Midi

1
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
2
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
3
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
4
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
5
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
6
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
7
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
8
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara

Intermèdia

1
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
2
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
3
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
4
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
5
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
6
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
7
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
8
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
9
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal

Gran

1
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
2
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Ebre
3
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
4
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
5
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
6
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
7
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
8
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
9
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
10
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega

Mini

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 45,55s / TRM: 46,84s
1
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,61 4,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,83 4,16 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,90 4,46 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,55 0 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 34,52s / TRM: 46,84s
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,02 5,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,74 4,26 0 0 7,22 7,22 Finalit.
3
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,77 4,16 0 0 8,25 8,25 Finalit.
4
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
7
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
7
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 39,72s / TRM: 45,64s
1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,54 5,15 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,45 5,02 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,88 4,96 0 2 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
4
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 41,46s / TRM: 45,64s
1
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,05 4,94 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,29 4,77 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,39 4,76 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,71 5,13 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
5
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,28 4,65 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
6
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,17 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: 66,54s / TRM: 59,74s
1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,86 3,92 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,59 4,49 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,94 4,37 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,17 4,27 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
62,74 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
69,76 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
71,41 2 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: n/a / TRM: 59,74s
1
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
1
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
1
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
1
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
1
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
1
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: 47,67s / TRM: 58,21s
1
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,45 5,48 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
2
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: 66,16s / TRM: 58,21s
1
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,53 3,95 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,35 5,12 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
3
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 4 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
3
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
60,80 2 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 45,55s / TRM: 46,84s Agility / Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: 66,54s / TRM: 59,74s
1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,69 0,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 42,83 4,16 0 0 0,00 57,86 3,92 0 0 0,00
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
91,84 10,00 M.B. 18 3 8 29 39,90 4,46 0 1 5,00 51,94 4,37 1 0 5,00
3
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,61 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 39,61 4,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
50,59 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 50,59 4,49 1 0 5,00
5
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
53,17 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 53,17 4,27 2 0 10,00
6
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 53,55 0 2 100,00 71,41 2 2 100,00
6
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 1 100,00 0,00 1 1 100,00
6
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 62,74 2 0 100,00
6
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2 0,00 0 0 200,00 69,76 0 1 100,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 34,52s / TRM: 46,84s Agility / Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: n/a / TRM: 59,74s
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,02 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 30,02 5,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
2
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,74 107,22 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,74 4,26 0 0 7,22 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,77 108,25 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,77 4,16 0 0 8,25 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
8
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 39,72s / TRM: 45,64s Agility / Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: 47,67s / TRM: 58,21s
1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,54 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 34,54 5,15 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
2
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,45 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 35,45 5,02 0 1 5,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
3
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,88 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,88 4,96 0 2 10,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,45 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 41,45 5,48 2 0 10,00
5
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
5
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 41,46s / TRM: 45,64s Agility / Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: 66,16s / TRM: 58,21s
1
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,06 25,00 BO 20 2 0 22 34,71 5,13 2 1 15,00 44,35 5,12 2 0 10,00
2
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
57,53 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 57,53 3,95 0 0 0,00
3
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,05 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 36,05 4,94 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,29 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 37,29 4,77 0 1 5,00 60,80 2 2 100,00
5
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,39 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 37,39 4,76 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,28 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 38,28 4,65 3 0 15,00 0,00 2 0 100,00
7
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 53,17 1 2 100,00 0,00 4 0 100,00
Classificació Club Punts
1 Ciutat Comtal 40
2 L'Almozara 34
3 Baix Llobregat 26
4 Badalona 24
5 Maresme 22
6 Connecting 20
7 Vallès 16
8 Can Roja 12
8 Cànic 12
9 Ebre 8
9 Tàrrega 8
10 Neo 4
10 Osona 4
10 Santa Quitèria 4
10 Seven 4
11 Girona 0
11 La Daga 0
11 Les Fonts 0
Jumping / Longitud: 178,00m / TRS: 34,52s / TRM: 46,84s Agility / Longitud: 227,00m / TRS: 47,67s / TRM: 59,74s
1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,69 18,50 BO 20 2 0 22 42,83 4,16 0 0 8,31 57,86 3,92 0 0 10,19
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
91,84 19,65 BO 18 2 0 20 39,90 4,46 0 1 10,38 51,94 4,37 1 0 9,27
1
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,06 25,19 BO 16 2 0 18 34,71 5,13 2 1 15,19 44,35 5,12 2 0 10,00
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
30,02 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 30,02 5,93 0 0 0,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,54 100,02 N.C. 0 8 6 14 34,54 5,15 0 0 0,02 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,61 105,09 N.C. 0 8 4 12 39,61 4,49 0 0 5,09 0,00 0 0 100,00
2
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,45 105,93 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,45 5,02 0 1 5,93 0,00 1 0 100,00
3
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,05 106,53 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,05 4,94 1 0 6,53 0,00 0 0 100,00
2
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,74 107,22 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,74 4,26 0 0 7,22 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,29 107,77 N.C. 0 8 0 8 37,29 4,77 0 1 7,77 60,80 2 2 100,00
5
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,39 107,87 N.C. 0 8 0 8 37,39 4,76 0 1 7,87 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
50,59 107,92 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 50,59 4,49 1 0 7,92
3
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,77 108,25 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,77 4,16 0 0 8,25 0,00 0 0 100,00
2
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
57,53 109,86 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 57,53 3,95 0 0 9,86
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,45 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 41,45 5,48 2 0 10,00
3
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,88 111,36 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,88 4,96 0 2 11,36 0,00 1 0 100,00
5
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
53,17 115,50 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 53,17 4,27 2 0 15,50
6
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,28 118,76 N.C. 0 8 0 8 38,28 4,65 3 0 18,76 0,00 2 0 100,00
5
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 53,55 0 2 100,00 71,41 2 2 100,00
4
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
5
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 1 100,00 0,00 1 1 100,00
7
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 62,74 2 0 100,00
6
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 53,17 1 2 100,00 0,00 4 0 100,00
13
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2 0,00 0 0 200,00 69,76 0 1 100,00
7
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2