Prova 10

Primera divisió

Toy

1
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
2
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
3
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
4
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
5
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja

Mini

1
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
2
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
3
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
4
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
5
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
6
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
7
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
8
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès

Midi

1
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
2
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
3
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
4
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
5
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
6
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
7
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
8
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
9
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona

Intermèdia

1
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
2
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
3
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
4
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
5
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
6
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
7
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
8
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
9
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
10
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
11
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona

Gran

1
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
2
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
3
JANA
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
4
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
5
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
6
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
7
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
8
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
9
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
10
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
11
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Gos en pista
12
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal

Toy

1
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
3
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
4
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
5
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic

Mini

1
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
2
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
3
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
4
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
5
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
6
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
7
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
8
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès

Midi

1
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
2
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
3
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
4
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
5
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
6
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
7
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
8
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
9
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona

Intermèdia

1
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
2
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
3
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
5
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
6
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
7
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
8
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
9
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
10
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
11
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara

Gran

1
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
3
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
4
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
5
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
6
JANA
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
7
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
8
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
9
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
10
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
11
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
12
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona

Mini

Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 37,94s / TRM: 48,57s
1
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,99 5,15 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,00 4,47 0 0 0,06 0,06 Finalit.
3
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,77 4,27 0 0 1,83 1,83 Finalit.
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,90 4,26 0 0 1,96 1,96 Finalit.
5
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,05 4,85 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,10 4,35 1 0 1,16 6,16 Finalit.
7
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,00 3,62 0 0 9,06 9,06 Finalit.
8
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,00 3,86 0 1 6,06 11,06 Finalit.
9
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,60 4,09 2 0 3,66 13,66 Finalit.
10
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,88 3,71 0 2 7,94 17,94 Finalit.
11
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,43 3,58 3 0 9,49 24,49 Finalit.
12
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
12
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 39,01s / TRM: 48,57s
1
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,92 5,01 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,71 4,90 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,00 4,72 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,19 4,57 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,00 4,15 0 0 1,99 1,99 Finalit.
6
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,46 4,10 0 0 2,45 2,45 Finalit.
7
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,11 4,14 1 0 2,10 7,10 Finalit.
8
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 36,69s / TRM: 45,95s
1
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,90 5,33 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,72 5,04 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,66 4,77 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,03 4,59 0 0 0,35 0,35 Finalit.
5
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,49 5,08 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,58 4,78 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,70 4,51 1 0 1,02 6,02 Finalit.
8
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,73 4,07 0 1 5,05 10,05 Finalit.
9
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 35,58s / TRM: 45,95s
1
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
30,94 5,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,32 4,68 0 0 0,74 0,74 Finalit.
3
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,37 4,55 0 0 1,79 1,79 Finalit.
4
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,65 5,37 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
32,96 5,16 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
JANA
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,66 4,64 0 1 1,08 6,08 Finalit.
7
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,22 3,84 0 0 8,64 8,64 Finalit.
8
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,62 4,64 3 0 1,04 16,04 Finalit.
9
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 43,60s / TRM: 63,33s
1
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,91 5,01 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,50 4,27 0 0 0,90 0,90 Finalit.
3
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,82 4,15 0 0 2,22 2,22 Finalit.
4
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,34 4,10 0 0 2,74 2,74 Finalit.
5
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,19 4,40 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,87 4,33 1 0 0,27 5,27 Finalit.
7
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,41 4,28 1 0 0,81 5,81 Finalit.
8
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,72 4,25 0 1 1,12 6,12 Finalit.
9
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,10 3,95 1 0 4,50 9,50 Finalit.
10
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
56,43 3,37 0 0 12,83 12,83 Finalit.
11
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 41,32s / TRM: 63,33s
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,93 5,29 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,25 4,11 0 0 4,93 4,93 Finalit.
3
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,25 4,84 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,31 4,60 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,78 4,15 1 0 4,46 9,46 Finalit.
6
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,68 4,56 2 0 0,36 10,36 Finalit.
7
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,34 3,50 1 0 13,02 18,02 Finalit.
8
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,19 3,94 2 1 6,87 21,87 Finalit.
9
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 39,78s / TRM: 59,38s
1
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,59 5,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,32 5,23 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,47 5,51 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,85 4,89 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,00 4,52 1 0 2,22 7,22 Finalit.
6
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,50 4,47 1 0 2,72 7,72 Finalit.
7
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,94 4,42 1 0 3,16 8,16 Finalit.
8
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,97 4,13 0 2 6,19 16,19 Finalit.
9
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 43,77s / TRM: 59,38s
1
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,06 4,99 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,57 4,80 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,19 4,11 0 1 2,42 7,42 Finalit.
4
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,15 5,11 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
5
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,85 4,43 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
JANA
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 3 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 3 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 37,94s / TRM: 48,57s Agility / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 43,60s / TRM: 63,33s
1
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
70,90 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 32,99 5,15 0 0 0,00 37,91 5,01 0 0 0,00
2
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,59 4,05 EXC 18 5 8 31 39,77 4,27 0 0 1,83 45,82 4,15 0 0 2,22
3
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,19 5,06 EXC 16 5 6 27 38,00 4,47 0 0 0,06 43,19 4,40 1 0 5,00
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
84,62 8,08 M.B. 15 3 0 18 39,90 4,26 0 0 1,96 44,72 4,25 0 1 6,12
5
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,44 8,90 M.B. 14 3 0 17 39,10 4,35 1 0 6,16 46,34 4,10 0 0 2,74
6
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
87,87 16,33 BO 13 2 0 15 44,00 3,86 0 1 11,06 43,87 4,33 1 0 5,27
7
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
103,43 21,89 BO 12 2 0 14 47,00 3,62 0 0 9,06 56,43 3,37 0 0 12,83
8
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
95,53 33,99 N.C. 0 8 0 8 47,43 3,58 3 0 24,49 48,10 3,95 1 0 9,50
9
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,50 100,90 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 44,50 4,27 0 0 0,90
10
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,05 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,05 4,85 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,41 105,81 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 44,41 4,28 1 0 5,81
12
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,60 113,66 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,60 4,09 2 0 13,66 0,00 1 0 100,00
13
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,88 117,94 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,88 3,71 0 2 17,94 0,00 0 0 100,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 39,01s / TRM: 48,57s Agility / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 41,32s / TRM: 63,33s
1
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,17 5,00 EXC 20 5 12 37 33,92 5,01 0 0 0,00 39,25 4,84 1 0 5,00
2
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
76,02 5,00 EXC 18 5 6 29 34,71 4,90 0 0 0,00 41,31 4,60 1 0 5,00
3
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
87,71 7,38 M.B. 16 3 6 25 41,46 4,10 0 0 2,45 46,25 4,11 0 0 4,93
4
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,68 10,36 M.B. 15 3 4 22 36,00 4,72 0 0 0,00 41,68 4,56 2 0 10,36
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
86,78 11,45 M.B. 14 3 0 17 41,00 4,15 0 0 1,99 45,78 4,15 1 0 9,46
6
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,38 21,87 BO 13 2 0 15 37,19 4,57 0 0 0,00 48,19 3,94 2 1 21,87
7
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,93 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 35,93 5,29 0 0 0,00
8
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,11 107,10 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,11 4,14 1 0 7,10 0,00 2 0 100,00
9
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
54,34 118,02 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 1 100,00 54,34 3,50 1 0 18,02

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 36,69s / TRM: 45,95s Agility / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 39,78s / TRM: 59,38s
1
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
66,49 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 31,90 5,33 0 0 0,00 34,59 5,49 0 0 0,00
2
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,66 7,22 M.B. 18 3 4 25 35,66 4,77 0 0 0,00 42,00 4,52 1 0 7,22
3
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,53 8,07 M.B. 16 3 0 19 37,03 4,59 0 0 0,35 42,50 4,47 1 0 7,72
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
70,05 10,00 M.B. 15 3 4 22 35,58 4,78 0 1 5,00 34,47 5,51 1 0 5,00
5
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,34 10,00 M.B. 14 3 0 17 33,49 5,08 1 0 5,00 38,85 4,89 1 0 5,00
6
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,64 14,18 M.B. 13 3 0 16 37,70 4,51 1 0 6,02 42,94 4,42 1 0 8,16
7
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
33,72 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 33,72 5,04 0 0 0,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
8
BIZUM
Manuel Pasadas Gallardo
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,32 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 0 0 100,00 36,32 5,23 0 0 0,00
9
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
41,73 110,05 N.C. 0 8 0 8 41,73 4,07 0 1 10,05 0,00 1 0 100,00
10
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,97 116,19 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 45,97 4,13 0 2 16,19
11
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 35,58s / TRM: 45,95s Agility / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 43,77s / TRM: 59,38s
1
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
69,00 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 30,94 5,49 0 0 0,00 38,06 4,99 0 0 0,00
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,53 5,00 EXC 18 5 6 29 32,96 5,16 1 0 5,00 39,57 4,80 0 0 0,00
3
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,22 11,79 M.B. 16 3 4 23 37,37 4,55 0 0 1,79 42,85 4,43 2 0 10,00
4
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,41 16,06 BO 15 2 0 17 44,22 3,84 0 0 8,64 46,19 4,11 0 1 7,42
5
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,32 100,74 N.C. 0 8 6 14 36,32 4,68 0 0 0,74 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
31,65 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 31,65 5,37 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
JANA
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,66 106,08 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,66 4,64 0 1 6,08 0,00 1 0 100,00
8
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,15 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 1 100,00 37,15 5,11 2 0 10,00
9
JOY
Carolina Cuadros Andreu
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,62 116,04 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,62 4,64 3 0 16,04 0,00 3 0 100,00
10
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 3 0 100,00
12
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
Classificació Club Punts
1 Ciutat Comtal 76
2 Badalona 60
3 L'Almozara 49
4 Baix Llobregat 41
5 Cànic 28
6 Can Roja 22
6 Vallès 22
7 Connecting 20
8 Maresme 11
9 Ebre 8
9 Neo 8
9 Osona 8
9 Santa Quitèria 8
9 Seven 8
10 Girona 0
10 La Daga 0
10 Les Fonts 0
10 Tàrrega 0
Jumping / Longitud: 170,00m / TRS: 35,58s / TRM: 48,57s Agility / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 39,78s / TRM: 63,33s
1
NEU
Marc Matamoros Gasparin
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
66,49 0,00 EXC 20 5 14 39 31,90 5,33 0 0 0,00 34,59 5,49 0 0 0,00
1
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
69,00 0,00 EXC 18 5 8 31 30,94 5,49 0 0 0,00 38,06 4,99 0 0 0,00
1
SAMBA
Marta Campoy Ortiz
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
70,90 0,00 EXC 16 5 4 25 32,99 5,15 0 0 0,00 37,91 5,01 0 0 0,00
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,53 5,00 EXC 15 5 0 20 32,96 5,16 1 0 5,00 39,57 4,80 0 0 0,00
1
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,17 5,00 EXC 14 5 0 19 33,92 5,01 0 0 0,00 39,25 4,84 1 0 5,00
2
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
76,02 6,53 M.B. 13 3 0 16 34,71 4,90 0 0 0,00 41,31 4,60 1 0 6,53
2
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,66 7,30 M.B. 12 3 0 15 35,66 4,77 0 0 0,08 42,00 4,52 1 0 7,22
3
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
79,53 9,17 M.B. 11 3 0 14 37,03 4,59 0 0 1,45 42,50 4,47 1 0 7,72
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
70,05 10,00 M.B. 10 3 0 13 35,58 4,78 0 1 5,00 34,47 5,51 1 0 5,00
5
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
72,34 10,00 M.B. 9 3 0 12 33,49 5,08 1 0 5,00 38,85 4,89 1 0 5,00
2
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,59 10,23 M.B. 8 3 0 11 39,77 4,27 0 0 4,19 45,82 4,15 0 0 6,04
3
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,19 10,83 M.B. 8 3 0 11 38,00 4,47 0 0 2,42 43,19 4,40 1 0 8,41
4
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,68 12,32 M.B. 8 3 0 11 36,00 4,72 0 0 0,42 41,68 4,56 2 0 11,90
3
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
87,71 12,35 M.B. 8 3 0 11 41,46 4,10 0 0 5,88 46,25 4,11 0 0 6,47
4
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
84,62 14,26 M.B. 8 3 0 11 39,90 4,26 0 0 4,32 44,72 4,25 0 1 9,94
3
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,22 14,86 M.B. 8 3 0 11 37,37 4,55 0 0 1,79 42,85 4,43 2 0 13,07
5
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,44 15,08 M.B. 8 3 0 11 39,10 4,35 1 0 8,52 46,34 4,10 0 0 6,56
6
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,64 15,28 M.B. 8 3 0 11 37,70 4,51 1 0 7,12 42,94 4,42 1 0 8,16
5
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
86,78 16,42 BO 8 2 0 10 41,00 4,15 0 0 5,42 45,78 4,15 1 0 11,00
4
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
90,41 20,05 BO 8 2 0 10 44,22 3,84 0 0 8,64 46,19 4,11 0 1 11,41
6
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
87,87 22,51 BO 8 2 0 10 44,00 3,86 0 1 13,42 43,87 4,33 1 0 9,09
6
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,38 25,02 BO 8 2 0 10 37,19 4,57 0 0 1,61 48,19 3,94 2 1 23,41
7
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping