Prova 5

Primera divisió

Toy

1
FENIX
Eva Lopez Perez
Tàrrega
2
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
3
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
4
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
5
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
6
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic

Mini

1
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
2
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
3
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
4
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
5
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
6
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
7
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara

Midi

1
NINA
Vicenç Llopis Aguilera
Connecting
2
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
3
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
4
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
5
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
6
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
7
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
8
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
9
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
10
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona

Intermèdia

1
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
2
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
3
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
4
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
5
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
6
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
7
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
8
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
9
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara

Gran

1
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
2
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
3
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
4
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
5
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
6
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
7
LLUM
Alejandro Olivera Gamero
Santa Quitèria
8
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
9
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
10
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
11
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
12
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
13
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo

Toy

1
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
2
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
3
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
4
FENIX
Eva Lopez Perez
Tàrrega
5
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
6
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic

Mini

1
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
2
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
3
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
4
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
5
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
6
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
7
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara

Midi

1
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
2
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
3
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
4
NINA
Vicenç Llopis Aguilera
Connecting
5
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
6
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
7
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
8
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
9
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
10
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona

Intermèdia

1
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
2
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
3
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
4
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
5
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
6
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
7
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
8
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
9
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara

Gran

1
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
2
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
3
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
4
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
5
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
6
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
7
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
8
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
9
LLUM
Alejandro Olivera Gamero
Santa Quitèria
10
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
11
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
12
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
13
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja

Mini

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 44,38s / TRM: 70,37s
1
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,59 4,92 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,29 4,29 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,64 4,26 0 0 0,26 0,26 Finalit.
4
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,12 4,21 0 0 0,74 0,74 Finalit.
5
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,59 4,17 0 0 1,21 1,21 Finalit.
6
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,89 4,43 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,59 3,76 0 0 6,21 6,21 Finalit.
8
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
FENIX
Eva Lopez Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 44,67s / TRM: 70,37s
1
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,84 4,89 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,62 4,80 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,08 4,04 0 0 2,41 2,41 Finalit.
4
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,44 5,21 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,87 4,23 1 0 0,20 5,20 Finalit.
6
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
NINA
Vicenç Llopis Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP
9
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 41,57s / TRM: 59,38s
1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,15 5,26 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,56 5,20 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,28 5,10 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,38 4,95 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,75 4,78 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
6
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 45,44s / TRM: 59,38s
1
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,51 4,81 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,36 5,70 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,15 4,98 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,66 4,16 0 2 0,22 10,22 Finalit.
5
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
LLUM
Alejandro Olivera Gamero
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
5
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 63,40s / TRM: 75,93s
1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,13 3,72 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,79 3,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,63 4,40 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,13 4,01 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
51,44 3,99 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
54,46 3,76 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
7
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
55,58 3,69 1 2 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
8
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
71,06 2,88 1 1 7,66 17,66 Finalit.
9
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
9
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
FENIX
Eva Lopez Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Midi

Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 42,49s / TRM: 75,93s
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,95 5,55 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,50 4,32 0 0 5,01 5,01 Finalit.
3
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,90 4,47 0 1 3,41 8,41 Finalit.
4
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,31 4,43 1 0 3,82 8,82 Finalit.
5
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,02 4,36 1 1 4,53 14,53 Finalit.
6
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,09 3,86 1 0 10,60 15,60 Finalit.
7
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
53,20 3,85 1 1 10,71 20,71 Finalit.
8
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
10
NINA
Vicenç Llopis Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Intermèdia

Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 46,85s / TRM: 64,06s
1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,74 5,03 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,72 4,91 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,79 4,48 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,09 4,76 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
48,48 4,23 1 0 1,63 6,63 Finalit.
6
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Gran

Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 40,15s / TRM: 64,06s
1
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,91 5,87 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,17 4,86 1 0 2,02 7,02 Finalit.
3
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
46,66 4,39 0 1 6,51 11,51 Finalit.
4
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,80 4,68 2 0 3,65 13,65 Finalit.
5
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,61 4,60 1 1 4,46 14,46 Finalit.
6
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
49,88 4,11 1 0 9,73 14,73 Finalit.
7
LLUM
Alejandro Olivera Gamero
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,19 4,54 3 0 5,04 20,04 Finalit.
8
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
8
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 44,38s / TRM: 70,37s Agility / Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 63,40s / TRM: 75,93s
1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,72 1,21 EXC 20 5 8 33 45,59 4,17 0 0 1,21 55,13 3,72 0 0 0,00
2
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,22 5,00 EXC 18 5 12 35 38,59 4,92 0 0 0,00 46,63 4,40 1 0 5,00
3
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
109,38 6,21 M.B. 16 3 6 25 50,59 3,76 0 0 6,21 58,79 3,49 0 0 0,00
4
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
99,58 10,74 M.B. 15 3 0 18 45,12 4,21 0 0 0,74 54,46 3,76 1 1 10,00
5
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
115,35 17,66 BO 14 2 6 22 44,29 4,29 0 0 0,00 71,06 2,88 1 1 17,66
6
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,64 100,26 N.C. 0 8 4 12 44,64 4,26 0 0 0,26 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,89 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,89 4,43 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
ANAKIN
Daniel Lopez Sancehez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
51,13 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 51,13 4,01 0 1 5,00
9
PAMELA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
51,44 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 1 100,00 51,44 3,99 0 1 5,00
10
PRINCE
Mateu Colomer Verdaguer
Osona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
55,58 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 55,58 3,69 1 2 15,00
11
BILLY
Xavir Alonso Serra
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
JACKIE
Elena Moreno Muray
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
13
FENIX
Eva Lopez Perez
Tàrrega
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 44,67s / TRM: 70,37s Agility / Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 42,49s / TRM: 75,93s
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,39 5,00 EXC 20 5 8 33 36,44 5,21 0 1 5,00 36,95 5,55 0 0 0,00
2
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,52 8,41 M.B. 18 3 6 27 39,62 4,80 0 0 0,00 45,90 4,47 0 1 8,41
3
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,15 8,82 M.B. 16 3 8 27 38,84 4,89 0 0 0,00 46,31 4,43 1 0 8,82
4
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,17 18,01 BO 15 2 4 21 47,08 4,04 0 0 2,41 53,09 3,86 1 0 15,60
5
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,50 105,01 N.C. 0 8 6 14 0,00 1 0 100,00 47,50 4,32 0 0 5,01
6
PIULA
Adolfo Hernandez Rius
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,87 105,20 N.C. 0 8 0 8 44,87 4,23 1 0 5,20 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
SKIPPY
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,02 114,53 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 47,02 4,36 1 1 14,53
8
RUMBA
Montserrat Calvet Rubio
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
53,20 120,71 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 53,20 3,85 1 1 20,71
9
ROUSE
Palmira Jarque Garzón
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 300,00 N.C. 0 2 0 2 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
NINA
Vicenç Llopis Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 41,57s / TRM: 59,38s Agility / Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 46,85s / TRM: 64,06s
1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
76,89 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 36,15 5,26 0 0 0,00 40,74 5,03 0 0 0,00
2
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,10 0,00 EXC 18 5 6 29 38,38 4,95 0 0 0,00 41,72 4,91 0 0 0,00
3
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
82,35 0,00 EXC 16 5 10 31 36,56 5,20 0 0 0,00 45,79 4,48 0 0 0,00
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,28 100,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 37,28 5,10 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,75 100,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,75 4,78 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
MIA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
43,09 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 43,09 4,76 1 0 5,00
7
LLUNA
Esther Pallas
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
48,48 106,63 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 48,48 4,23 1 0 6,63
8
ARES
Jordi Gomez de Diego
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
QU
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 45,44s / TRM: 59,38s Agility / Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 40,15s / TRM: 64,06s
1
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,31 13,65 M.B. 20 3 8 31 39,51 4,81 0 0 0,00 43,80 4,68 2 0 13,65
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,97 19,46 BO 18 2 6 26 33,36 5,70 1 0 5,00 44,61 4,60 1 1 14,46
3
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,91 105,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 0,00 0 0 100,00 34,91 5,87 1 0 5,00
4
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,15 105,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 38,15 4,98 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,17 107,02 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 1 1 100,00 42,17 4,86 1 0 7,02
6
KORI
Jordi Garcia Santos
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,66 110,22 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,66 4,16 0 2 10,22 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
LINK
Andreu Henández Gallego
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
46,66 111,51 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 46,66 4,39 0 1 11,51
8
BRISA
Eugenia Chechueva
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
49,88 114,73 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 49,88 4,11 1 0 14,73
9
LLUM
Alejandro Olivera Gamero
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,19 120,04 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 1 0 100,00 45,19 4,54 3 0 20,04
10
GOMET
Gemma Arnaus García
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
NUR
Aurembiaix Aubach Sánchez
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
POWER
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
10
RIPPER
Marta Fàbrega Piñol
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
Classificació Club Punts
1 L'Almozara 76
2 Badalona 63
3 Cànic 39
3 Ciutat Comtal 39
4 Baix Llobregat 31
5 Connecting 20
5 Maresme 20
6 Can Roja 16
6 Santa Quitèria 16
7 Neo 8
7 Osona 8
8 Seven 4
8 Vallès 4
9 Ebre 0
9 Girona 0
9 La Daga 0
9 Les Fonts 0
9 Tàrrega 0
Jumping / Longitud: 190,00m / TRS: 41,57s / TRM: 70,37s Agility / Longitud: 205,00m / TRS: 40,15s / TRM: 75,93s
1
SHADOW
Lorena Camuñas Fernández
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
76,89 0,59 EXC 20 5 14 39 36,15 5,26 0 0 0,00 40,74 5,03 0 0 0,59
2
JEYKO
Oriol Ventura Jariod
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,10 1,57 EXC 18 5 4 27 38,38 4,95 0 0 0,00 41,72 4,91 0 0 1,57
1
NATSUKI_MIKA
Daniel Carull Delgado
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
73,39 5,00 EXC 16 5 8 29 36,44 5,21 0 1 5,00 36,95 5,55 0 0 0,00
3
NOAH
Núria Pujol Escobar
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
82,35 5,64 EXC 15 5 6 26 36,56 5,20 0 0 0,00 45,79 4,48 0 0 5,64
2
TOKYO
Abel Lopez Urbina
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,52 10,75 M.B. 14 3 0 17 39,62 4,80 0 0 0,00 45,90 4,47 0 1 10,75
3
JAKE
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,15 11,16 M.B. 13 3 0 16 38,84 4,89 0 0 0,00 46,31 4,43 1 0 11,16
2
KIRA_TOY
Monica Gibert Muñoz
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
85,22 11,48 M.B. 12 3 0 15 38,59 4,92 0 0 0,00 46,63 4,40 1 0 11,48
1
CIA
Javier Pous Oller
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
83,31 13,65 M.B. 11 3 0 14 39,51 4,81 0 0 0,00 43,80 4,68 2 0 13,65
1
MAGNUM
Cristina Mantè Prats
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,72 19,00 BO 10 2 0 12 45,59 4,17 0 0 4,02 55,13 3,72 0 0 14,98
2
BOSS
Fco Javier Nuñez Siso
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,97 19,46 BO 9 2 0 11 33,36 5,70 1 0 5,00 44,61 4,60 1 1 14,46
4
LAYLA
Alba Sancho Cangros
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
100,17 23,45 BO 8 2 0 10 47,08 4,04 0 0 5,51 53,09 3,86 1 0 17,94
3
MAIKA
Emma Sandoval Carrillo
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
109,38 27,66 N.C. 0 8 0 8 50,59 3,76 0 0 9,02 58,79 3,49 0 0 18,64
4
NABIS
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
99,58 27,86 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,12 4,21 0 0 3,55 54,46 3,76 1 1 24,31
5
RAINBOW
José Castaño Nepobuceno
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
115,35 43,63 N.C. 0 8 0 8 44,29 4,29 0 0 2,72 71,06 2,88 1 1 40,91
4
TRASTO
Miguel Ángel López Blanco
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
37,28 100,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 37,28 5,10 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
KORA
Gregorio Conde
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,75 100,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,75 4,78 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
SHADOW
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
44,64 103,07 N.C. 0 8 0 8 44,64 4,26 0 0 3,07 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
DEEJAY
Rachel Stevens
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,91 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 34,91 5,87 1 0 5,00
4
THOR
Carmen Hernandez Sanchez
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,15 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 38,15 4,98 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
SHAKTI
Ricard Ortiz Vives
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,89 106,32 N.C. 0 8 0 8 42,89 4,43 1 0 6,32 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
AKELA_BRK_THOR
Laura Gabarre González
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,17 107,02 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 1 1 100,00 42,17 4,86 1 0 7,02
5
JUSTI
Norma Prat Bube
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
47,50 107,35 N.C. 0 8 0 8