Prova 8

Segona divisió

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat

Mini

1
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
2
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
4
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona

Midi

1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila
La Daga
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
3
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
4
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
5
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
7
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
8
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
9
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme

Intermèdia

1
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
2
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
3
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
4
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
5
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
6
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
7
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
8
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
9
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
10
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
11
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
12
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
13
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
14
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
15
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
16
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
17
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
18
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
19
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
20
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
21
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès

Gran

1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
2
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
3
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
4
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
5
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
6
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
7
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
8
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
9
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
10
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
11
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
12
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
13
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
14
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
15
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
16
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
17
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
18
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
19
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
20
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
21
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
22
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
23
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting

Toy

1
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat

Mini

1
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
2
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
4
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona

Midi

1
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
2
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
3
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
4
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
6
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
7
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila
La Daga
8
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
9
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven

Intermèdia

1
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
2
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
3
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
4
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
5
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
6
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
7
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
8
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
9
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
10
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
11
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
12
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
13
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
14
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
15
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
16
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
17
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
18
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
19
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
20
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
21
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre

Gran

1
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
2
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
3
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
4
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
5
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
6
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
7
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
8
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
9
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
10
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
11
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
12
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
13
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
14
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
15
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
16
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
17
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
18
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
19
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
20
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
21
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
22
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
23
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo

Mini

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 41,96s / TRM: 69,94s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,97 5,60 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,72 4,93 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
3
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,37 4,32 1 0 3,41 8,41 Finalit.
4
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
50,22 3,90 1 1 8,26 18,26 Finalit.
5
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 46,04s / TRM: 76,74s
1
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,37 5,11 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
38,63 5,07 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,89 5,46 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
4
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,15 4,54 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,90 4,79 1 1 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 41,36s / TRM: 68,94s
1
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,47 5,69 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,45 5,53 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,68 5,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,50 5,37 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
5
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,28 5,72 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,70 5,65 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,34 5,55 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
39,04 5,02 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
9
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,63 4,82 0 1 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
10
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,96 4,26 0 1 4,60 9,60 Finalit.
11
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 2 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 3 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
11
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
21
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 37,51s / TRM: 62,52s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,26 6,27 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
31,93 6,14 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
3
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
37,25 5,26 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
4
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,83 5,79 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
5
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,55 5,67 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
6
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
34,95 5,61 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
7
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
35,49 5,52 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
8
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
36,69 5,34 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
9
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,12 4,89 0 1 2,61 7,61 Finalit.
10
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
47,47 4,13 0 1 9,96 14,96 Finalit.
11
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
40,87 4,80 2 1 3,36 18,36 Finalit.
12
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
58,05 3,38 3 0 20,54 35,54 Finalit.
13
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
13
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 51,05s / TRM: 85,08s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,54 4,63 2 0 0,00 10,00 Finalit.
2
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,79 3,41 2 0 6,74 16,74 Finalit.
3
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
62,75 3,14 2 0 11,70 21,70 Finalit.
4
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Midi

Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 53,74s / TRM: 89,56s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
44,78 4,40 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
2
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Intermèdia

Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 54,20s / TRM: 90,34s
1
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
45,17 4,36 1 0 0,00 5,00 Finalit.
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
41,85 4,71 2 1 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
3
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
42,40 4,65 3 0 0,00 15,00 Finalit.
4
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 1 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 2 1 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
4
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
21
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 200,00 NNPP

Gran

Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 40,46s / TRM: 67,44s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
T V F R TRS PT Estat
33,72 5,84 0 0 0,00 0,00 Finalit.
2
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,56 4,52 0 1 3,10 8,10 Finalit.
3
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,66 4,51 0 1 3,20 8,20 Finalit.
4
ZASKA
Verónica Aparicio Guirao
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
43,89 4,49 0 1 3,43 8,43 Finalit.
5
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
57,47 3,43 2 0 17,01 27,01 Finalit.
6
ATENEA URSUSKAI
Hector Ruiz Perez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
B'FOC_DE_SCOFOS
Juan Fco. Torres del Olmo
Maresme
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
BALIN
Nuria Font Martin
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
DARTH VADER
Marta Soldevila Serra
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
FUSA
Roger Cucurella Guillamon
Santa Quitèria
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KHALI
Artal Campoy Marot
Cànic
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KIKO
Laia Planas Desset
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KOBA
Sergi Daranas Caballe
Connecting
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
KORA
Iris Aguilar Fuentes (J)
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
LLUNA
Anaïs Cañet Salvador
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
NIX
Laia Malet Gene
La Daga
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
TURA
Manuela Yera Lopez
Seven
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.
6
WINTER
Egle Vaivadaite
Baix Llobregat
T V F R TRS PT Estat
0,00 0 0 0,00 100,00 Elim.

Mini

Jumping / Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 41,96s / TRM: 69,94s Agility / Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 51,05s / TRM: 85,08s
1
DIOR
Antonio Fuentes Gascón
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,51 15,00 M.B. 20 3 8 31 34,97 5,60 0 1 5,00 42,54 4,63 2 0 10,00
2
FREDDIE
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
112,97 39,96 N.C. 0 8 0 8 50,22 3,90 1 1 18,26 62,75 3,14 2 0 21,70
3
TOU
Pere Marín Basora
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,72 105,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 39,72 4,93 1 0 5,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
4
TARA
Joana Prieto Dominguez
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,37 108,41 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,37 4,32 1 0 8,41 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
KITSUNE
Jordi Guardia Torrent
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
57,79 116,74 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 57,79 3,41 2 0 16,74

Midi

Jumping / Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 46,04s / TRM: 76,74s Agility / Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 53,74s / TRM: 89,56s
1
KIRA
Mar Baró Vila
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
80,67 10,00 M.B. 20 3 12 35 35,89 5,46 1 0 5,00 44,78 4,40 1 0 5,00
2
SOMBRA
Gemma Lopez Garcia
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,37 100,00 N.C. 0 8 8 16 38,37 5,11 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
3
ARTIK
Mireia Llivina Segarra
Maresme
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
38,63 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 38,63 5,07 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
TASMANIAN DEVIL
Estel Boix Baro
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
43,15 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 43,15 4,54 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
5
HAIKO
Inma García Campos
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
40,90 110,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 40,90 4,79 1 1 10,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
CROCO
Mónica Font Font
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
NATA
Roser Pallas Batalla
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
PANXETA
Evelyne Celerier
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
6
STITCH
Nuria Dalmau Albiñana
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00

Intermèdia

Jumping / Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 41,36s / TRM: 68,94s Agility / Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 54,20s / TRM: 90,34s
1
MOLLY
Ester Martín Belmonte
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
81,67 5,00 EXC 20 5 8 33 36,50 5,37 0 0 0,00 45,17 4,36 1 0 5,00
2
KALA
Montserrat Ramon Matas
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
76,32 15,00 M.B. 18 3 8 29 34,47 5,69 0 0 0,00 41,85 4,71 2 1 15,00
3
MAX
Serafin Montalbán Salas
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,45 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 35,45 5,53 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
4
ASHA
Francesca D'Avossa
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,68 100,00 N.C. 0 8 4 12 35,68 5,49 0 0 0,00 0,00 1 0 100,00
5
CHLOE
Sergio Sandoval Galvis
L'Almozara
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,28 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 34,28 5,72 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
YOSHI
Nuria Alonso Remiro
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,70 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 34,70 5,65 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
MIA
Cristobal Valenzuela Aguilera
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,34 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,34 5,55 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
SHIRA
Iván Martín Martínez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
39,04 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 39,04 5,02 0 1 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
NUS
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
40,63 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 40,63 4,82 0 1 5,00 0,00 2 1 100,00
10
BOT MAS D'EN PAU
Raquel Burnao Molina
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
45,96 109,60 N.C. 0 8 0 8 45,96 4,26 0 1 9,60 0,00 0 0 100,00
11
SAGA
Oriol Mases
Seven
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
42,40 115,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 0,00 0 0 100,00 42,40 4,65 3 0 15,00
12
AMY
Arlet Zamora Edo
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
CEL
Laura Pozo Dalmau
Vallès
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
CLOWDY
Olga Franch García
Cànic
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 2 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
DEVA
David Flix Bermejo
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 2 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
LLUVIA
Rafael Manrique Sales
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
LUCY
Cordula Petersmann
Baix Llobregat
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 3 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
MERLÍ
Paula Esparraguera Micalo
Connecting
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 1 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
NADIA
Dolores Hernández Gabarrón
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 1 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
12
SELAYA
Sara Marques
Santa Quitèria
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 200,00 N.C. 0 4 0 4 0,00 0 0 100,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
21
KAI
Ismael González Pérez
Can Roja
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
0,00 400,00 N.C. 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0 200,00 0,00 0 0 200,00

Gran

Jumping / Longitud: 196,00m / TRS: 37,51s / TRM: 62,52s Agility / Longitud: 197,00m / TRS: 40,46s / TRM: 67,44s
1
PARTY
Míriam García
Neo
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
64,98 0,00 EXC 20 5 16 41 31,26 6,27 0 0 0,00 33,72 5,84 0 0 0,00
2
SUN
Estel Basso
Girona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
77,39 13,10 M.B. 18 3 0 21 33,83 5,79 1 0 5,00 43,56 4,52 0 1 8,10
3
NEO
Anaïs Mateo Porras
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
78,61 13,20 M.B. 16 3 0 19 34,95 5,61 1 0 5,00 43,66 4,51 0 1 8,20
4
ARYA
Ramón Borrell Gonzalez
La Daga
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
94,72 27,01 N.C. 0 8 4 12 37,25 5,26 0 0 0,00 57,47 3,43 2 0 27,01
5
KHAS
Mabel Planas Luque
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
31,93 100,00 N.C. 0 8 6 14 31,93 6,14 0 0 0,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
6
MOANA
Corinna Körner
Badalona
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
34,55 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 34,55 5,67 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
7
KEYLA
Cristian Lopez Corral
Ciutat Comtal
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
35,49 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 35,49 5,52 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
8
TARZAN
Sergi Canalda Obiol
Ebre
Final Jumping Agility
T PT Menc. Pun. B. B2. Total T V F R PT T V F R PT
36,69 105,00 N.C. 0 8 0 8 36,69 5,34 1 0 5,00 0,00 0 0 100,00
9
TRACK
Sandra Solis Rodriguez
Tàrrega